Vieni a trovarci su Facebook
Seguici su Twitter

Tabellini partite


Di seguito i tabellini della giornata n. 9.


SERIE A1
Caldarelli Team VS Centro della Sicurezza
2 - 4
Marcatori; 2 Bellafiore (Ca); 2 Farinella, 2 Esposito (Ce).
Ammoniti: Martina (Ce).



SERIE A1
G7 Frama VS Nipponly 10 M.A.
1 - 3
Marcatori; aut. Costante (G); Tacchella, Concio, Costante (N).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE A1
MDA Edil F.lli Ciobanu VS BPM
3 - 1
Marcatori: Ciobanu Pe., Amortoae, Dima (M); Pascale (B).
Ammoniti: Amortoae, Ciobanu Pa., Sociu (M); Nebiolo S. (B).



SERIE A1
Technos Medica VS Aldente C.S. Aymavilles
2 - 4
Marcatori: Ceccato, Felicetti (T); 2 Cairo, Turato, aut. Felicetti (A).
Ammoniti: Girardi (T); Cairo (A).



SERIE A1
Pasticceria Buzzi VS CB costruzioni
1 - 5
Marcatori: Corradino (P); 3 Terzoni, Collura D., Salvadori (C).
Ammoniti: Frison (C).



SERIE A2
Sfizio Tecnocasa VS Casa del Fuoco – Avis St. Pierre
1 - 0
Marcatori: Rossetto (S).
Ammoniti: Scalise (C).



SERIE A2
Gelati Algida VS Pellissier Helicopter - AIA
5 - 3
Marcatori: 3 Brunetti, Farcoz, Jacquin (G); Paonessa, Cabraz, Fimiano E. (P).
Ammoniti: Paonessa (P).



SERIE A2
Centro Viman VS Ultimo piano immobiliare
3 - 1
Marcatori: 2 Ligato, Cacciatore (C); Avallone (U).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE A2
Arte del Costruire VS Nuova Autoalpina
3 - 5
Marcatori: 2 Chabloz, Condò R. (A); 2 Guarino V., Conte, Amato, Gjini (N).
Ammoniti: Braga (A); Aresu (N).



SERIE A2
Le Rocher Hotel VS Sottosopra
1 - 5
Marcatori: Revil (L); 4 Garatti L., Diano (S).
Ammoniti: Tribunella M., Mendez, Tribunella S. (S).
Espulsi: Carrozzino (S).



SERIE B1
Ingegneria e Ambiente srl VS xBar
2 - 0
Marcatori: Frutaz, Gagliardi (I).
Ammoniti: Gagliardi Doca (I). 
Espulsi: Peloso (I).



SERIE B1
Mase - Edilaosta VS Aosta Catering - Pizz. Cavallo Bianco
3 - 3
Marcatori: 2 D'Agostino, Macrì Gio. (M); Riga, Mangiardi, Glassier (A).
Ammoniti: Foglia, Macrì Gio., Gallo (M).



SERIE B1
Armanac de Toubie VS Bataclan
3 - 1
Marcatori: Santin, Rotundo S., Castrianni (A); Cuppari (B).
Ammoniti: Nardone (A).



SERIE B1
La Thuile calcio a 5 VS Caffè St. Anselmo
3 - 3
Marcatori: Raffaelli, Martinet K., aut. Russo (L); Tripepi, Nasso, Sorbara (C).
Ammoniti: Jacquemod A. (L); Russo (C).



SERIE B1
Osteosport Courmayeur VS Chez Drink birra Menabrea
3 - 3
Marcatori: 2 Vuillermoz, Mascardi (O); Di Miceli, Brogna, Filippone (C).
Ammoniti: Tripodi (O); Filippone (C).



SERIE B2
F.C. Calia VS AC Favelas
4 - 3
Marcatori: 2 Toppo Mat., Ruberto, Toppo Man. (F); 3 Ursida (A).
Ammoniti: Toppo Mat. (F).



SERIE B2
C. Odontoiatrico Perseo - Zazy's VS Energi - Estetica Jolie
7 - 4
Marcatori: 2 Ferraro, 2 Frassy, Massaroni, Mugione, Lungu (C); 2 Sorace Di., Zerbo F., Sorace S. (E).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE B2
Conad Verres VS Bar papà Marcel
10 - 1
Marcatori: 5 Marchese, 2 Lumia, Cantarella, Cordeddu, aut. Danieli (C); Timpano (B).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE B2
Pizza pazza VS Pezzoli 1938
2 - 2
Marcatori: Maffei M., Giovinazzo (Pi); Cullet, Elos (Pe).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE B2
Sayoc VS Eteredile
3 - 9
Marcatori; Sarteur, Panetto, Gaspard (S); 4 Frison M., 2 Rosset, 2 Campagnolo A., Bosetto (E).
Ammoniti: Gentili (E).



SERIE C1
Eurocamping Market - Bar Montfleury VS Alleanza ass.ni - Elvis Decorazioni
1 - 4
Marcatori: Gallo (E); 2 Franceschelli, Sisto A., Vallet (A).
Ammoniti: Franceschelli (A).



SERIE C1
Momi's bar da Teo VS Legno Arredo - Autolavaggio Ierace
6 - 3
Marcatori; 2 Borrello, 2 Peila, D'Amico, Gagliano  (M); Tomis, Bellessolo, Cannatà (L).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C1
Fides ass.ni - Le Boucheron VS Autoriparazioni Autosprint
2 - 3
Marcatori; 2 Santise (F); Porporato, Cocca, Letey (A).
Ammoniti: Carere (F).



SERIE C1
Locanda Lac Place Moulin VS La Cantina del Viandante
5 - 3
Marcatori: 2 Desandré, 2 Dalbard, Venturini (Lo); 2 Navarretta, Mammoliti Mochet (La).
Ammoniti: Desandré, Rizzotto (Lo); Sordi, Moretti (La).



SERIE C1
Cip Tours VS Festa immobiliare Europcar
7 - 0
Marcatori; 3 Isabellon, 2 Dandres, Marchesi, Lazier (C).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C2
Autoeuropa2 VS Vinosteria Antirouille
4 - 9
Marcatori; 2 Cetara, Pinelli, Paonessa (A); 2 Stefani, 2 Perrier, 2 Pellissier, Blanc, Martin, Fusinaz (V).
Ammoniti: Stranges, Paonessa (A); Pellissier (V).



SERIE C2
Talon - Allianz 2004 ao VS New Belair - Pizzeria il Capriccio
3 - 3
Marcatori; 2 Volget, Vierin Di. (T); Forclaz, Cataldo, Schiavo D. (N).
Ammoniti: Vierin Di., Gerbelle (T).



SERIE C2
Pub Beautiful VS Hostellerie du Cheval Blanc
2 - 2
Marcatori: Aillon, Minieri (P); Luberto, Capone (H).
Ammoniti: Aillon (P); Capone (H).



SERIE C2
Da Ciro non solo Pizza VS Edilcasa
4 - 2
Marcatori; 2 Comè, Contino, Evolandro (D); Curcio, Sirianni Sa. (E).
Ammoniti: Giordano, Macori (E).



SERIE C2
Ferram. Peretto - Brasserie d'Entreves VS Cafè du Verger
2 - 3
Marcatori: Visconte, Liporace L. (F); Barrel, Ammendolia, Testa (C).
Ammoniti: Mazzola (F); Di Marco, Barrel (C).
Espulsi: Mazzola, Liporace L. (F); Bodrino (C).