Vieni a trovarci su Facebook
Seguici su Twitter

Tabellini partite


Di seguito i tabellini della giornata n. 8.


SERIE A1
Aldente C.S. Aymavilles VS BPM
4 - 4
Marcatori: 2 Zorzi, Iurmanò, Cairo (A); Sorrenti, Garatti, Bataillon, Djurdjevic (B).
Ammoniti: Nebiolo M., Garatti (B).



SERIE A1
G7 Frama VS Technos Medica
1 - 1
Marcatori: Cullet (G); Ceccato (T).
Ammoniti: Cela, Cullet (G).



SERIE A1
CB costruzioni VS MDA Edil F.lli Ciobanu
4 - 0
Marcatori: Salvadori, Collura C., Tripodi, Collura D. (C).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE A1
Impresa Edile Bredy Devoix VS Nipponly 10 M.A.
1 - 2
Marcatori: Betemps M. (I); Perrin, Demoro (N).
Ammoniti: Concio (N).



SERIE A1
Pasticceria Buzzi VS Caldarelli Team
2 - 5
Marcatori: 2 Dezoppis (P); 2 Bellafiore, Verthuy, Cappellari, Lucianaz (C).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE A2
Ultimo piano immobiliare VS Gelati Algida
1 - 5
Marcatori: Fea L. (U); 3 Jacquin, 2 Brunetti (G).
Ammoniti: Martocchia (U).



SERIE A2
Centro Viman VS Arte del Costruire
1 - 4
Marcatori: Diano Mat. (C); Raso, Condò L., Braga, Chabloz (A).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE A2
Balmobile VS Casa del Fuoco – Avis St. Pierre
8 - 5
Marcatori: 3 Rigollet, 2 Gottardelli, Croci, Cerisey, Cotroneo (B); 4 Chabod, Dell'Innocenti (C).
Ammoniti: Gottardelli, Cerisey (B).



SERIE A2
Nuova Autoalpina VS Sfizio Tecnocasa
4 - 3
Marcatori: Guarino F., Amato, Conte, aut. Rossetto (N); 2 Torello, Antonacci (S).
Ammoniti: Antonacci (S).



SERIE A2
Le Rocher Hotel VS Pellissier Helicopter - AIA
8 - 3
Marcatori: 5 Chasseur Ma., 2 Viot, Chasseur Mi. (L); Furfaro, Benvenuto, Fimiano E. (P).
Ammoniti: Fimiano E. (P).



SERIE B1
Bataclan VS Aosta Catering - Pizz. Cavallo Bianco
4 - 4
Marcatori: Cuppari, aut. Riga, aut. Fanny, aut. Agostino (B); 2 Mangiardi, Agostino, Fanny (A).
Ammoniti: Massa, Jacquemin (B); D'Alessandro, Riga (A).



SERIE B1
xBar VS Osteosport Courmayeur
2 - 3
Marcatori: Bonatti, Lattanzi M. (X); Melgara, Casella, Mascardi (O).
Ammoniti: Lattanzi M. (X); Castelnuovo, Carrozzino (O).



SERIE B1
Armanac de Toubie VS Chez Drink birra Menabrea
2 - 3
Marcatori: Castrianni, Vacchiero Salet (A); Brogna, Ghidoni, Di Miceli (C).
Ammoniti: Padalino, Massarenti (C).
Espulsi: Genot (A).



SERIE B1
La Thuile calcio a 5 VS Ingegneria e Ambiente srl
1 - 3
Marcatori: Jocollé (L); Doca, Frutaz, Amato (I).
Ammoniti: Jacquemod M., Jacquemod A. (L); Bonserio B. (I).



SERIE B1
Agricenter Jacquemod VS Caffè St. Anselmo
4 - 3
Marcatori: 2 Andriolo, Jacquemod M., D'Amico (A); Nasso, Laface C., Laface A. (C).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE B2
Pezzoli 1938 VS Eteredile
3 - 7
Marcatori: Cullet, Serradura, aut. Pascarella (P); 3 Vallet, 2 Frison M., Bosonin, Pascarella (E).
Ammoniti: Serradura (P); Gentili, Campagnolo A. (E).



SERIE B2
C. Odontoiatrico Perseo - Zazy's VS Conad Verres
3 - 4
Marcatori: 2 Ferraro, Massaroni (CP); 2 Alessi, Cantarella, Marchese (CV).
Espulsi: Dir. Soster L. (CP).



SERIE B2
AC Favelas VS Bar papà Marcel
0 - 3
Marcatori: Timpano, Danieli, Rovere (B).
Ammoniti: Mazzone, Lanzo R. (A); Amato (B).



SERIE B2
Energi - Estetica Jolie VS Pizza pazza
3 - 0
Marcatori: 2 Sorace S., Sorace Di. (E).
Ammoniti: Sorace S. (E).



SERIE B2
Sayoc VS F.C. Calia
7 - 5
Marcatori: 5 Gaspard, 2 Artaz N. (S); 2 Monteleone, 2 Toppo Mat., Ruberto (F).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C1
Eurocamping Market - Bar Montfleury VS La Cantina del Viandante
6 - 4
Marcatori: 3 Pisacane, 2 Gallo, Libertini (E); Berno M., Jordan, Navarretta, Berno A. (L).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C1
Legno Arredo - Autolavaggio Ierace VS Locanda Lac Place Moulin
3 - 3
Marcatori: 2 Carere, Bugiardini (Le); Bionaz D., Desandré, Noussan (Lo).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C1
Momi's bar da Teo VS Festa immobiliare Europcar
0 - 6
Marcatori: 3 Cerise, Simonetti, Garofalo, Liparoto (F).
Ammoniti: nessuno.
Espulsi: Morvillo (F).



SERIE C1
Alleanza ass.ni - Elvis Decorazioni VS Autoriparazioni Autosprint
3 - 3
Marcatori: 2 Franceschelli, Vallet (Al); Carrozzino, Barmaz, Porporato (Au).
Ammoniti: Franceschelli (Al); Carrozzino (Au).



SERIE C1
Cip Tours VS Fides ass.ni - Le Boucheron
6 - 2
Marcatori: 3 Vaudan, 2 Isabellon, Treu (C); Carere, Galvani (F).
Ammoniti: Dandres, Vaudan (C); Galvani, Carere (F).



SERIE C2
Pub Beautiful VS Edilcasa
2 - 3
Marcatori: 2 Noro (P); 2 Sirianni Si., Casola (E).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C2
Autoeuropa2 VS Cafè du Verger
2 - 4
Marcatori: Stranges, Cetara (A); Ammendolia, Di Marco, Barrel, Testa (C).
Ammoniti: Barrel (C).



SERIE C2
Hostellerie du Cheval Blanc VS New Belair - Pizzeria il Capriccio
3 - 5
Marcatori: 3 Macari (H); 2 Barmasse, Garino, Raiteri, Forclaz (N).
Ammoniti: Luberto (H).



SERIE C2
Da Ciro non solo Pizza VS Vinosteria Antirouille
6 - 4
Marcatori: 3 Contino, 2 Maulu, Borgis (D); Perrier, Franchino, Fusinaz, Dayné (V).
Ammoniti: Borgis, Maulu, Comparetto (D).



SERIE C2
Ferram. Peretto - Brasserie d'Entreves VS Talon - Allianz 2004 ao
5 - 4
Marcatori: 2 Liporace A., 2 Gramegna, Mazzola (F); 3 Gerbelle, Volget (T).
Ammoniti: Joux (T).