Vieni a trovarci su Facebook
Seguici su Twitter

Tabellini partite


Di seguito i tabellini della giornata n. 7.


SERIE A1
Impresa Edile Bredy Devoix VS Aldente C.S. Aymavilles
5 - 1
Marcatori: 2 Grassi, 2 Petey, Pont (I); Iurmanò (A).
Ammoniti: Traglia (A).



SERIE A1
Caldarelli Team VS CB costruzioni
0 - 0
Marcatori: nessuno.
Ammoniti: Bellafiore, Barmasse (Ca); Terzoni (CB).



SERIE A1
Technos Medica VS Nipponly 10 M.A.
1 - 5
Marcatori: Vona (T); 3 Concio, Costante, Granito (N).
Ammoniti: Mammoliti, Ceccato (T); Tropea (N).



SERIE A1
MDA Edil F.lli Ciobanu VS Centro della Sicurezza
4 - 5
Marcatori: 2 Ciobanu Pe., Dima, Ciobanu Pa. (M); 2 Farinella, 2 Uccelli, Esposito (C).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE A1
Pasticceria Buzzi VS G7 Frama
0 - 3
Marcatori: 2 Canneva, Grimod (G).
Ammoniti: Porcu, Trèves (G).



SERIE A2
Centro Viman VS Casa del Fuoco – Avis St. Pierre
7 - 1
Marcatori: 3 Diano Mat., 2 Diano Mar., Furfaro, Lavoyer (Ce); Bionaz (Ca).
Ammoniti: Cacciatore (Ce).



SERIE A2
Arte del Costruire VS Sfizio Tecnocasa
1 - 4
Marcatori: Raso (A); Bissatti, Masoni, Passerat, Vevey (S).
Ammoniti: Maio (A); Vuillermoz (S).



SERIE A2
Ultimo piano immobiliare VS Balmobile
1 - 4
Marcatori: Ozel Ballot (U); Lutzu, Cerisey, Glarey, Rigollet (B).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE A2
Sottosopra VS Pellissier Helicopter - AIA
5 - 2
Marcatori: 2 Angiulli, 2 Carrozzino, Di Maio (S); Paonessa, Benvenuto (P).
Ammoniti: Paonessa, Fimiano E. (P).



SERIE A2
Le Rocher Hotel VS Nuova Autoalpina
3 - 3
Marcatori: Revil R., Merlet, Chasseur Ma. (L); Guarino V., Gjini, Amato (N).
Ammoniti: Favre S. (L).



SERIE B1
xBar VS Aosta Catering - Pizz. Cavallo Bianco
5 - 2
Marcatori: 2 Lattanzi M., Bonatti, Zanin, aut. De Zanche (X); Rudda, Nirta (A).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE B1
Ingegneria e Ambiente srl VS Chez Drink birra Menabrea
1 - 2
Marcatori: Amato (I); Brogna, Donnet (C).
Ammoniti: Doca (I).
Espulsi: Filippone (C).



SERIE B1
Osteosport Courmayeur VS Caffè St. Anselmo
3 - 4
Marcatori: Casella, Mascardi, Vuillermoz (O); 3 Nasso, Chabod (C).
Ammoniti: Cannolicchio, Tripodi (O); Cattarinussi (C).



SERIE B1
Agricenter Jacquemod VS Mase - Edilaosta
3 - 5
Marcatori: 2 Andriolo, Barone (A); 3 Foglia, Macrì Gio., Seminara (M).
Ammoniti: Jacquemod M. (A).



SERIE B1
La Thuile calcio a 5 VS Bataclan
2 - 6
Marcatori: Jacquemod A., Praz (L); 2 Destro, Valenti N., Berlier F., Thiebat G., Berlier A. (B).
Ammoniti: Jocollé (L).



SERIE B2
Conad Verres VS Pizza pazza
2 - 0
Marcatori: Cantarella, Cannas (C).
Ammoniti: Cannas (C).



SERIE B2
AC Favelas VS Energi - Estetica Jolie
6 - 7
Marcatori: 3 Lanzo R., Varamo, Raffa, Rao (A); 2 Sorace S., 2 Cordi, 2 De Lorenzis, Zerbo F. (E).
Ammoniti: Agostino (A); Sorace Do., Zerbo A., Zerbo F. (E).
Espulsi: Lanzo A., Rao, dirig. Siciliano (A).



SERIE B2
F.C. Calia VS Eteredile
2 - 8
Marcatori: Monteleone, Toppo Mat. (F); 2 Rosset, 2 Frison M., Vallet, Bosetto, Campagnolo A., aut. Ruberto (E).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE B2
Sayoc VS C. Odontoiatrico Perseo - Zazy's
9 - 4
Marcatori: 3 Gaspard, 2 Favre E., Artaz N., Panetto, Perrone, aut. Abbate (S); 2 Massaroni, Frassy, D'Aprile (C).
Ammoniti: Roveyaz (S); Massaroni, Cesaro (C).
Espulsi: Frassy (C).



SERIE B2
Pezzoli 1938 VS Bar papà Marcel
6 - 1
Marcatori: 3 Cullet, 2 Elos, Aillon (P); Danieli (B).
Ammoniti: Bich (P); Danieli (B).



SERIE C1
Momi's bar da Teo VS Autoriparazioni Autosprint
1 - 1
Marcatori: Massaro Mas. (M); aut. Giovinazzo (A).
Ammoniti: Massaro Mat., Gagliano (M); Scarfone (A).



SERIE C1
Fides ass.ni - Le Boucheron VS Alleanza ass.ni - Elvis Decorazioni
0 - 1
Marcatori: Vallet (A).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C1
Legno Arredo - Autolavaggio Ierace VS Eurocamping Market - Bar Montfleury
2 - 2
Marcatori: 2 Tomis (L); Decapité, Podio (E).
Ammoniti: nessuno.
Espulsi: Ussin (L).



SERIE C1
Festa immobiliare Europcar VS La Cantina del Viandante
2 - 3
Marcatori: Liparoto, Cerise (F); 2 Moretti, Jordan (L).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C1
Cip Tours VS Locanda Lac Place Moulin
6 - 2
Marcatori: 3 Isabellon, Marchesi, Midolo, Lazier (C); Bionaz D., Noussan (L).
Ammoniti: Marchesi (C); Negri (L).



SERIE C2
New Belair - Pizzeria il Capriccio VS Edilcasa
5 - 1
Marcatori: 3 Barmasse, Raiteri, Martello (N); Macori (E).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C2
Talon - Allianz 2004 ao VS Cafè du Verger
3 - 3
Marcatori: 2 Volget, Gerbelle (T); 2 Testa, Bodrino (C).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C2
Autoeuropa2 VS Da Ciro non solo Pizza
2 - 7
Marcatori: Cetara, Ceccon (A); 2 Contino, 2 Comé, 2 Maulu, Bottazzi (D).
Ammoniti: Pinelli (A).



SERIE C2
Pub Beautiful VS Vinosteria Antirouille
1 - 1
Marcatori: Torchio (P); Martin (V).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C2
Ferram. Peretto - Brasserie d'Entreves VS Hostellerie du Cheval Blanc
5 - 9
Marcatori: 2 Liporace A., 2 Gramegna, Liporace L. (F); 5 Zangrillo, 2 Macari, Pezzella, Luberto (H).
Ammoniti: Zangrillo (H).