Vieni a trovarci su Facebook
Seguici su Twitter

Tabellini partite


Di seguito i tabellini della giornata n. 5.


SERIE A1
G7 Frama VS Impresa Edile Bredy Devoix
5 - 3
Marcatori: 2 Porcu, 2 Trèves, Manti (G); 2 Petey, Betemps M. (I).
Ammoniti: Canneva (G); Grassi, Desandré (I).



SERIE A1
Caldarelli Team VS MDA Edil F.lli Ciobanu
5 - 2
Marcatori: 3 Bellafiore, Lucianaz, Paganin (C); Balan, Dima (M).
Ammoniti: Balan, Ciobanu Pe. (M).



SERIE A1
Aldente C.S. Aymavilles VS Centro della Sicurezza
3 - 3
Marcatori: 2 Iurmanò, Napoli (A); 2 Farinella, Esposito (C).
Ammoniti: D'Aprile (C).



SERIE A1
BPM VS Nipponly 10 M.A.
3 - 4
Marcatori: Sorrenti, Djurdjevic, Nebiolo M. (B); 2 Tacchella, Chabod, Demoro (N).
Ammoniti: Nebiolo M. (B).



SERIE A1
Technos Medica VS Pasticceria Buzzi
4 - 1
Marcatori: 2 Verde, Ceccato, Mura (T); Chiodo (P).
Ammoniti: Bruno (P).



SERIE A2
Casa del Fuoco – Avis St. Pierre VS Sottosopra
2 - 2
Marcatori: Mammoliti, Scalise (C); Licordari, aut. Tripodi (S).
Ammoniti: Monegato (C); Angiulli, Carrozzino (S).



SERIE A2
Gelati Algida VS Arte del Costruire
6 - 5
Marcatori: 2 Brunetti, 2 Nicoletta, 2 Jacquin (G); 2 Chabloz, 2 Braga, Raso (A).
Ammoniti: Vuillermoz, Diano (G); Raso (A).



SERIE A2
Sfizio Tecnocasa VS Centro Viman
4 - 0
Marcatori: 2 Torello, Bissatti, Vuillermoz (S).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE A2
Balmobile VS Nuova Autoalpina
6 - 3
Marcatori: 3 Baldon, 2 Cerisey, Glarey (B); 2 Guarino V., Amato (N).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE A2
Pellissier Helicopter - AIA VS Ultimo piano immobiliare
3 - 5
Marcatori: 2 Paonessa, Cabraz (P); 2 Fea L., Tacchella, Fea M., Bologna (U).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE B1
Caffè St. Anselmo VS Aosta Catering - Pizz. Cavallo Bianco
4 - 2
Marcatori: 2 Tripepi, Chabod, aut. D'Alessandro (C); Rudda, Fanny (A).
Ammoniti: Laface A. (C); Glassier (A).
Espulsi: Fanny (A).



SERIE B1
Mase - Edilaosta VS Bataclan
6 - 4
Marcatori: 2 Foglia, Macrì Gio., Scordamaglia, Cerrato, Seminara (M); Valenti N., Cuppari, Destro, Zefilippo (B).
Ammoniti: D'Agostino, Foglia (M); Zefilippo (B).



SERIE B1
Armanac de Toubie VS Ingegneria e Ambiente srl
2 - 0
Marcatori: Levetto, Bosonin (A).
Ammoniti: Nardone (A); Curcuruto, Amato, Minniti (I).
Espulsi: Frutaz (I).



SERIE B1
La Thuile calcio a 5 VS Osteosport Courmayeur
1 - 4
Marcatori: Sorarù D. (L); Vuillermoz, Mascardi, De Lio, Casella (O).
Ammoniti: Vuillermoz, Cannolicchio (O).



SERIE B1
Agricenter Jacquemod VS Chez Drink birra Menabrea
4 - 5
Marcatori: Jacquemod M., Andriolo, Risso, aut. Rissone (A); 3 Rissone, Brogna, Filippone (C).
Ammoniti: Filippone (C).



SERIE B2
C. Odontoiatrico Perseo - Zazy's VS Bar papà Marcel
4 - 1
Marcatori: Lungu, Massaroni, Cesaro, Ferraro (C); La Pegna (B).
Ammoniti: Amato (B).



SERIE B2
Eteredile VS Conad Verres
2 - 5
Marcatori: Frison M., Campagnolo A. (E); 3 Marchese, 2 Russo (C).
Ammoniti: Bosetto (E); Cantarella, Cannas (C).
Espulsi: Russo (C).



SERIE B2
F.C. Calia VS Energi - Estetica Jolie
5 - 1
Marcatori: 3 Monteleone, Toppo Mat., Ruberto  (F); De Lornzis (E).
Ammoniti: Timpano, Di Donato, Monteleone (F); Sorace S. (E).
Espulsi: dirig. Zenti (F).



SERIE B2
Sayoc VS Pizza pazza
7 - 4
Marcatori: 4 Sarteur, 2 Artaz N., Favre E. (S); 2 Anania, Maffei, Abram (P).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE B2
Pezzoli 1938 VS AC Favelas
8 - 1
Marcatori: 4 Aillon, 2 Bich, 2 Serradura (P); Lanzo A. (A).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C1
Locanda Lac Place Moulin VS Alleanza ass.ni - Elvis Decorazioni
2 - 8
Marcatori: 2 Noussan (L); 5 Saggese, Franceschelli, Sisto A, aut. Negri (A).
Ammoniti: Chenal E. (L).



SERIE C1
Eurocamping Market - Bar Montfleury VS Festa immobiliare Europcar
2 - 0
Marcatori: Pisacane, Gallo (E).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C1
La Cantina del Viandante VS Fides ass.ni - Le Boucheron
3 - 6
Marcatori: Navarretta, Jordan, aut. Galvani (L); 2 Santise, 2 Galvani, 2 Carere (F).
Ammoniti: Galvani (F).



SERIE C1
Autoriparazioni Autosprint VS Legno Arredo - Autolavaggio Ierace
2 - 1
Marcatori: Porporato, Carrozzino (A); Bugiardini (L).
Ammoniti: Scarfone, Bethaz (A); Carere, Bugiardini (L).



SERIE C1
Cip Tours VS Momi's bar da Teo
1 - 1
Marcatori: Dandres (C); Violante (M).
Ammoniti: Dandres, Marchesi (C); Granato (M).



SERIE C2
Vinosteria Antirouille VS Talon - Allianz 2004 ao
6 - 0
Marcatori: 4 Perrier, Blanc, Pellissier (V).
Ammoniti: Dalbard (T).



SERIE C2
Da Ciro non solo Pizza VS Cafè du Verger
3 - 2
Marcatori: 2 Contino, Comé (D); Barrel, Testa (C).
Ammoniti: Maulu, Evolandro (D).



SERIE C2
Hostellerie du Cheval Blanc VS Edilcasa
5 - 3
Marcatori: 4 Pezzella, Zangrillo (H); Bredy, Curcio, Macori (E).
Ammoniti: Giordano (E).



SERIE C2
Autoeuropa2 VS New Belair - Pizzeria il Capriccio
0 - 5
Marcatori: 2 Raiteri, 2 Forclaz, Barmasse (N).
Ammoniti: Amadei (A).



SERIE C2
Ferram. Peretto - Brasserie d'Entreves VS Pub Beautiful
2 - 4
Marcatori: Liporace A., Gramegna (F); 2 Noro, Salvetti, Querio (P).
Ammoniti: Liporace L. (F).