Vieni a trovarci su Facebook
Seguici su Twitter

Tabellini partite


Di seguito i tabellini della giornata n. 4.


SERIE A1
Nipponly 10 M.A. VS Aldente C.S. Aymavilles
3 - 3
Marcatori: Bellon, Costante, aut. Albanese (N); Cairo, Canestrelli, aut. Tacchella (A).
Ammoniti: Zorzi, Cairo (A).



SERIE A1
Caldarelli Team VS Impresa Edile Bredy Devoix
2 - 2
Marcatori: Lucianaz, Bellafiore (C); Petey, Betemps M. (I).
Ammoniti: Desandré, Gorraz (I).
Espulsi: Zuccolotto (C).



SERIE A1
Technos Medica VS MDA Edil F.lli Ciobanu
5 - 1
Marcatori: 2 Ceccato, Verde, La Marra, aut. Dima (T); Dima (M).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE A1
CB costruzioni VS BPM
4 - 2
Marcatori: 2 Salvadori, Mangiardi, Frison (C); Sorrenti, Djurdjevic (B).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE A1
Pasticceria Buzzi VS Centro della Sicurezza
2 - 8
Marcatori: Chiodo, Bruno (P); 3 Farinella, 2 Uccelli, 2 Esposito, Martina (C).
Ammoniti: Bruno, Pellissier (P).



SERIE A2
Arte del Costruire VS Sottosopra
1 - 3
Marcatori: Chabloz (A); Di Maio, Garatti M., aut. Bal (S).
Ammoniti: Raso (A); Carrozzino (S).



SERIE A2
Gelati Algida VS Nuova Autoalpina
4 - 2
Marcatori: 3 Brunetti, Carvelli (G); Gjini, Amato (N).
Ammoniti: Vuillermoz, Brunetti (G); Amato, Guarino V. (N).
Espulsi: Mordenti (G); Guarino F. (N).



SERIE A2
Sfizio Tecnocasa VS Balmobile
2 - 2
Marcatori: Rossetto, Masoni (S); Cerisey, Rigollet (B).
Ammoniti: Rossetto (S); Cotroneo, Lunardi (B).



SERIE A2
Casa del Fuoco – Avis St. Pierre VS Pellissier Helicopter - AIA
7 - 3
Marcatori: 3 Melloni, 2 Dell'Innocenti, Bionaz, Mammoliti (C); Furfaro, Cabraz, sut. Giri (P).
Ammoniti: Mammoliti (C); Cabraz (P).



SERIE A2
Le Rocher Hotel VS Centro Viman
8 - 6
Marcatori: 3 Merlet, 2 Favre S., Bagnod, Revil R., Revil M. (L); 4 Diano Mat., 2 Furfaro (C).
Ammoniti: Cordì, Fazari (C).



SERIE B1
Ingegneria e Ambiente srl VS Bataclan
2 - 5
Marcatori: 2 Curcuruto (I); 2 Destro, Zefilippo, Chasseur, Berlier A. (B).
Ammoniti: Frutaz, Minniti (I); Destro (B).



SERIE B1
Chez Drink birra Menabrea VS Caffè St. Anselmo
3 - 2
Marcatori: Di Miceli, Filippone, Angiolella (Ch); Tripepi, Cattarinussi (Ca).
Ammoniti: Filippone (Ch); Tripepi (Ca).



SERIE B1
Armanac de Toubie VS Aosta Catering - Pizz. Cavallo Bianco
4 - 0
Marcatori: 2 Castrianni, Basiricò, Rotundo S. (Ar).
Ammoniti: Rotundo S., Bosonin (Ar); Mollo, Fanny (Ao).
Espulsi: Mollo (Ao).



SERIE B1
Agricenter Jacquemod VS xBar
7 - 5
Marcatori: 2 D'Amico, 2 Andriolo, De Vecchi, Risso, Martorello (A); 2 Galvano, Lattanzi, Porté, Zanin (X).
Ammoniti: Donato (A); Lattanzi (X).



SERIE B1
La Thuile calcio a 5 VS Mase - Edilaosta
1 - 6
Marcatori: Raffaelli (L); 3 Macrì Gio., 2 Cerrato, Foglia (M).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE B2
Conad Verres VS AC Favelas
6 - 1
Marcatori: 3 Russo, Marchese, Cannas, aut. Rao (C); Rao (A).
Ammoniti: Alessi (C); Guerrisi, Rao (A).



SERIE B2
F.C. Calia VS Pizza pazza
2 - 2
Marcatori: Toppo Mat., Monteleone (F); 2 Abram (P).
Ammoniti: Mantelli (F).
Espulsi: Mantelli (F).



SERIE B2
C. Odontoiatrico Perseo - Zazy's VS Pezzoli 1938
3 - 7
Marcatori: 2 Ferraro, Cesaro (C); 3 Aillon, 2 Serradura, Cullet, Marchetto (P).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE B2
Bar papà Marcel VS Eteredile
2 - 6
Marcatori: Salmeri, aut. Campagnolo P. (B); 3 Campagnolo A., 2 Frison M., Pascarella (E).
Ammoniti: Pascarella, Campagnolo P.  (E).



SERIE B2
Sayoc VS Energi - Estetica Jolie
4 - 1
Marcatori: 2 Sarteur, 2 Artaz N. (S); Sorace Do. (E).
Ammoniti: Favre F. (S); Sorace S. (E).



SERIE C1
Festa immobiliare Europcar VS Locanda Lac Place Moulin
9 - 3
Marcatori: 3 Liparoto, 2 Cerise, Lettry, Capano, Simonetti, Gaetano (F); 2 Dalbard, Rizzotto (L).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C1
Eurocamping Market - Bar Montfleury VS Autoriparazioni Autosprint
6 - 3
Marcatori: 4 Gallo, Podio, Pisacane (E); Carrozzino, Cipollone, Cocca (A).
Ammoniti: Marino A., Letey, Scarfone, Carrozzino (A).



SERIE C1
Fides ass.ni - Le Boucheron VS Legno Arredo - Autolavaggio Ierace
5 - 4
Marcatori: 4 Santise, Desandré (F); 2 Carere, Bugiardini, Dilena (L).
Ammoniti: Bugiardini (L).
Espulsi: Fughetta (L).



SERIE C1
Alleanza ass.ni - Elvis Decorazioni VS Momi's bar da Teo
2 - 4
Marcatori: Sisto M., aut. Borrello (A); Violante, Massaro Mas., Bianchi, Massaro Mat. (M).
Ammoniti: Sisto A., Franceschelli, Pagliara (A); Massaro Mat., Violante, Borrello, Bianchi (M).
Espulsi: Parolo Daudry, dir. Spadonari (A); D'Amico R. (M).



SERIE C1
Cip Tours VS La Cantina del Viandante
3 - 0
Marcatori: 2 Dandres, Midolo (C).
Ammoniti: Lazier, Midolo (C); Muzi (L).



SERIE C2
Talon - Allianz 2004 ao VS Da Ciro non solo Pizza
1 - 5
Marcatori: Gerbelle (T); 3 Contino, 2 Henri (D).
Ammoniti: Maulu (D).



SERIE C2
Cafè du Verger VS Pub Beautiful
1 - 3
Marcatori: Testa (C); Minieri, Dupont, Noro (P).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C2
Edilcasa VS Autoeuropa2
5 - 2
Marcatori: 2 Macori, Sirianni Si., Curcio, Torgneur (E); Stranges, Cetara (A).
Ammoniti: Sirianni Sa. (E); Cericola (A).



SERIE C2
Hostellerie du Cheval Blanc VS Vinosteria Antirouille
4 - 2
Marcatori: 2 Zangrillo, Piffari, Macari (H); Stefani, Perrier (V).
Ammoniti: Macari, Pezzella (H).



SERIE C2
Ferram. Peretto - Brasserie d'Entreves VS New Belair - Pizzeria il Capriccio
3 - 4
Marcatori: Mazzola, Trieste Ant., aut. Lombardo (F); Forclaz, Lombardo, Barmasse, Raiteri (N).
Ammoniti: Mazzola (F).