Vieni a trovarci su Facebook
Seguici su Twitter

Tabellini partite


Di seguito i tabellini della giornata n. 3.


SERIE A1
Caldarelli Team VS G7 Frama
1 - 0
Marcatori: Bellafiore (C).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE A1
CB costruzioni VS Technos Medica
3 - 1
Marcatori: Mangiardi, Terzoni, Tripodi (C); Sterrantino C. (T).
Ammoniti: Terzoni (C); Ceccato (T).



SERIE A1
Impresa Edile Bredy Devoix VS Centro della Sicurezza
4 - 2
Marcatori: Betemps M., Gorraz, Petey, Grassi (I); Uccelli, Farinella (C).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE A1
Nipponly 10 M.A. VS MDA Edil F.lli Ciobanu
2 - 2
Marcatori: 2 Costante (N); Dima, Amortoae (M).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE A1
Pasticceria Buzzi VS BPM
1 - 3
Marcatori: Corongiu (P); Djurdjevic, Nebiolo M., Sorrenti (B).
Ammoniti: Chiodo (P); Pascale (B).



SERIE A2
Balmobile VS Sottosopra
3 - 1
Marcatori: 2 Glarey, Baldon (B); Garatti L. (S).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE A2
Nuova Autoalpina VS Ultimo piano immobiliare
4 - 1
Marcatori: 2 Jorrioz, Amato, Berthod (N); Bologna (U).
Ammoniti: Jorrioz (N); Fea L. (U).



SERIE A2
Casa del Fuoco – Avis St. Pierre VS Arte del Costruire
4 - 2
Marcatori: 2 Monegato, Mammoliti, Trione (C); Condo R., Fimiano Da. (A).
Ammoniti: Trione (C); Chabloz, Braga (A).



SERIE A2
Pellissier Helicopter - AIA VS Centro Viman
4 - 4
Marcatori: 2 Fimiano E., Cabraz, Ienaro (P); Ligato, Diano Mat., aut. Fimiano E., aut. Ienaro (C).
Ammoniti: Cabraz (P); Fazari (C).
Espulsi: Amato, Diano Mar. (C).



SERIE A2
Le Rocher Hotel VS Gelati Algida
5 - 2
Marcatori: 3 Favre S., Chasseur Ma., Favre G. (L); Farcoz, Diano (G).
Ammoniti: Bagnod, Favre G. (L); Diano (G).



SERIE B1
Osteosport Courmayeur VS Ingegneria e Ambiente srl
1 - 1
Marcatori: Casella (O); Doca (I).
Ammoniti: De Lio, Tripodi, Carrozzino, Cannolicchio (O).



SERIE B1
Mase - Edilaosta VS xBar
2 - 0
Marcatori: Macrì Gio., D'Agostino (M).
Ammoniti: Scordamaglia, D'Agostino (M); Zanin, Politano (X).



SERIE B1
Armanac de Toubie VS Caffè St. Anselmo
3 - 3
Marcatori: Rotundo M., Castianni, Levetto (A); 2 Nasso, Cattarinussi (C).
Ammoniti: Nasso, Russo (C).



SERIE B1
La Thuile calcio a 5 VS Chez Drink birra Menabrea
4 - 3
Marcatori: 3 Jacquemod M., Consoli (L); Rissone, Donnet, Angiolella (C).
Ammoniti: Raffaelli (L); Padalino, Ravenna (C).



SERIE B1
Agricenter Jacquemod VS Bataclan
4 - 8
Marcatori: 2 Andriolo, Martorello, Risso (A); 3 Berlier A., 2 Cuppari, Malacarne, Zefilippo, Poser (B).
Ammoniti: Donato (A).



SERIE B2
Energi - Estetica Jolie VS Pezzoli 1938
0 - 3
Marcatori: Serradura, Elos, Cullet (P).
Ammoniti: Fedele, Sorace Di. (E); Bich (P).
Espusli: Elos (P).



SERIE B2
Eteredile VS C. Odontoiatrico Perseo - Zazy's
9 - 3
Marcatori: 3 Frison M., 2 Campagnolo A., 2 Bosetto, Vallet, Campagnolo P. (E); Cesaro, Massaroni, aut. Pascarella (C).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE B2
Bar papà Marcel VS F.C. Calia
2 - 5
Marcatori: Danieli, Timpano (B); 2 Monteleone, 2 Ramos Vargas, Di Donato (F).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE B2
AC Favelas VS Pizza pazza
4 - 5
Marcatori: 3 Rao, Varamo (A); 3 Muca, Raso, Abram (P).
Ammoniti: Venuti (P).



SERIE B2
Sayoc VS Conad Verres
1 - 9
Marcatori: Sarteur (S); 4 Marchese, 2 Lumia, Cantarella, Russo, Cordeddu (C).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C1
Fides ass.ni - Le Boucheron VS Eurocamping Market - Bar Montfleury
2 - 3
Marcatori: 2 Santise (F); 2 Pisacane, Gallo (E).
Ammoniti: Galvani (F); Pisacane (E).



SERIE C1
Festa immobiliare Europcar VS Autoriparazioni Autosprint
2 - 4
Marcatori: 2 Cerise (F); 2 Porporato, Cipollone, Bethaz (A).
Ammoniti: Simonetti (F).



SERIE C1
Momi's bar da Teo VS Locanda Lac Place Moulin
4 - 4
Marcatori: 2 Borrello, D'Amico R., Bianchi (M); 2 Dalbard, Noussan, Bionaz D. (L).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C1
Alleanza ass.ni - Elvis Decorazioni VS La Cantina del Viandante
6 - 1
Marcatori: 2 Vallet, 2 Del Grosso, Liffredo, Parolo Daudry (A); Moretti (L).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C1
Cip Tours VS Legno Arredo - Autolavaggio Ierace
3 - 2
Marcatori: Treu, Tucci, Vaudan (C); Dilena, Ussin (L).
Ammoniti: Marchesi, Vaudan (C).



SERIE C2
Hostellerie du Cheval Blanc VS Cafè du Verger
8 - 3
Marcatori: 4 Zangrillo, 2 Macari, 2 Pezzella (H); 2 Boch, Testa (C).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C2
New Belair - Pizzeria il Capriccio VS Vinosteria Antirouille
3 - 4
Marcatori: 2 Barmasse, Cataldo (N); 3 Perrier, Pellissier (V).
Ammoniti: Raiteri (N); Franchino (V).



SERIE C2
Autoeuropa2 VS Talon - Allianz 2004 ao
3 - 2
Marcatori: Sorace, Pinelli, Ceccon (A); Vierin Di., Gerbelle (T).
Ammoniti: Pinelli, Cericola, Ceccon (A); Vierin Da., Porliod (T).



SERIE C2
Pub Beautiful VS Da Ciro non solo Pizza
0 - 1
Marcatori: Contino (D).
Ammoniti: Noro, Putzolu (P); Evolandro, Contino (D).



SERIE C2
Ferram. Peretto - Brasserie d'Entreves VS Edilcasa
4 - 1
Marcatori: 3 Mazzola, Trieste Ant. (F); Bredy (E).
Ammoniti: Liporac L. (F); Gontier F. (E).