Vieni a trovarci su Facebook
Seguici su Twitter

Tabellini partite


Di seguito i tabellini della giornata n. 21.


SERIE A1
Caldarelli Team VS Aldente C.S. Aymavilles
1 - 1
Marcatori: Davì (C); Iurmanò (A).
Ammoniti: Davì (C).



SERIE A1
G7 Frama VS Centro della Sicurezza
2 - 2
Marcatori: Uroni, Canneva (G); Esposito, Uccelli (C).
Ammoniti: Martina (C).



SERIE A1
Technos Medica VS BPM
4 - 2
Marcatori: 3 Ceccato, Girardi (T); Sorrenti, Nebiolo M. (B).
Ammoniti: Verde (T); Jordan (B).



SERIE A1
Nipponly 10 M.A. VS CB costruzioni
1 - 1
Marcatori: Granito (N); Collura D. (C).
Ammoniti: Cairo (N); Mammoliti (C).



SERIE A1
Pasticceria Buzzi VS Impresa Edile Bredy Devoix
2 - 10
Marcatori: Pellissier, Chiodo (P); 2 Betemps M., 2 Petey, Filippetto, Desandré, Grassi, Gorraz, Busso, Betemps D. (I).
Ammoniti: Corongiu, Dezoppis (P).



SERIE A2
Casa del Fuoco – Avis St. Pierre VS Gelati Algida
4 - 4
Marcatori: 2 Trione, Chabod, Melloni (C); 2 Brunetti, Vuillermoz, Farcoz (G).
Ammoniti: Mammoliti (C).



SERIE A2
Nuova Autoalpina VS Centro Viman
8 - 4
Marcatori: 2 Amato, 2 Guarino V., Guarino F., Chenal, Gjini, Viglino (N); 2 Diano Mar., Cotrone, Diano Mat. (C).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE A2
Ultimo piano immobiliare VS Sottosopra
0 - 3
Marcatori: 2 Di Maio, Angiulli (S).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE A2
Balmobile VS Arte del Costruire
6 - 0
A TAVOLINO.
Ammoniti: Gottardelli (B); Condò R., Bal, Airaudi S., Chabloz (A).
Espulsi: Condò R., Chabloz, Dir. Fimiano (A).



SERIE A2
Le Rocher Hotel VS Sfizio Tecnocasa
2 - 5
Marcatori: 2 Favre S. (L); Passerat, Cerise, Antonacci, Bissatti, Telesforo (S).
Ammoniti: Favre S., Chasseur Ma. (L); Masoni (S).



SERIE B1
Caffè St. Anselmo VS Ingegneria e Ambiente srl
2 - 4
Marcatori: Tripepi, Berard (C); 2 Frutaz, 2 Tomas (I).
Ammoniti: Russo (C).



SERIE B1
Chez Drink birra Menabrea VS xBar
5 - 2
Marcatori: 2 Padalino, 2 Chamonin, Brogna (C); Galvano, Lattanzi M. (X).
Ammoniti: Massarenti, Ghidoni (C); Lattanzi S. (X).



SERIE B1
Armanac de Toubie VS Mase - Edilaosta
2 - 1
Marcatori: Castrianni, Lorenzetti (A); Cerrato (M).
Ammoniti: Macrì Gio., Seminara (M).



SERIE B1
Agricenter Jacquemod VS Aosta Catering - Pizz. Cavallo Bianco
5 - 0
Marcatori: Andriolo, Donato, Jacquemod A., De Vecchi, Jacquemod M. (Ag).
Ammoniti: Agostino, Rudda (Ao).



SERIE B1
Osteosport Courmayeur VS Bataclan
2 - 5
Marcatori: Goldoni, Perrod (O); 2 Cuppari, Chasseur, Zefilippo, Berlier A. (B).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE B2
Conad Verres VS F.C. Calia
3 - 3
Marcatori: 2 Russo, Marchese (C); 2 Monteleone, Ruberto (F).
Ammoniti: Mantelli (F).
Espulsi: Monteleone (F). 



SERIE B2
AC Favelas VS Eteredile
4 - 6
Marcatori: 2 Agostino, Ferraro, aut. Gentili (A); 4 Campagnolo A., Bosetto, Gentili (E).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE B2
C. Odontoiatrico Perseo - Zazy's VS Pizza pazza
3 - 2
Marcatori: 2 Cesaro, Lungu (C); Armand, aut. Abbate (P).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE B2
Energi - Estetica Jolie VS Bar papà Marcel
2 - 0
Marcatori: Sorace S., Furfaro (E).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE B2
Sayoc VS Pezzoli 1938
3 - 6
Marcatori: 2 Gaspard, Favre E. (S); 2 Bich, Nordera, Elos, Serradura, Cullet (P).
Ammoniti: Villani, Elos (P).



SERIE C1
Eurocamping Market - Bar Montfleury VS Momi's bar da Teo
10 - 1
Marcatori: 5 Gallo, 2 Pisacane, Ienaro, Decapitè, aut. Bianchi (E); Peila (M).
Ammoniti: Ienaro (E).
Espulsi: Tagliaferro, D'Amico R. (M).



SERIE C1
Alleanza ass.ni - Elvis Decorazioni VS Festa immobiliare Europcar
4 - 2
Marcatori: 2 Del Grosso, Vallet, Sisto A. (A); Cerise, Simonetti (F).
Ammoniti: Cerise, Moreno (F).



SERIE C1
Fides ass.ni - Le Boucheron VS Locanda Lac Place Moulin
6 - 1
Marcatori: 4 Santise, Fortunato, Galvani (F); Bionaz D. (L).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C1
La Cantina del Viandante VS Legno Arredo - Autolavaggio Ierace
2 - 1
Marcatori: 2 Navarretta (La); Bugiardini (Le).
Ammoniti: Mammoliti Mochet  (La); Bugiardini (Le).



SERIE C1
Cip Tours VS Autoriparazioni Autosprint
5 - 5
Marcatori: 2 Duval, Treu, Marchesi, Lazier (C); 5 Porporato (A).
Ammoniti: Vaudan (C).



SERIE C2
Edilcasa VS Cafè du Verger
1 - 5
Marcatori: Macori (E); 3 Barrel, 2 Testa (C).
Ammoniti: nessuno.
Espulsi: Giordano (E).



SERIE C2
Da Ciro non solo Pizza VS New Belair - Pizzeria il Capriccio
4 - 2
Marcatori: 2 Borgis, 2 Tamone (D); Barmasse, Schiavo E. (N).
Ammoniti: Maulu (D); Martello (N).



SERIE C2
Hostellerie du Cheval Blanc VS Talon - Allianz 2004 ao
5 - 4
Marcatori: 3 Zangrillo, Pezzella, Macari (H); Vierin Di., Porliod, Volget, Joux (T).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C2
Pub Beautiful VS Autoeuropa2
2 - 2
Marcatori: Vallet, Debernardi (P); Sorace, Cetara (A).
Ammoniti: Pinelli (A).



SERIE C2
Ferram. Peretto - Brasserie d'Entreves VS Vinosteria Antirouille
2 - 3
Marcatori: Mercuri, Visconte (F); Perrier, Franchino, Dayné (V).
Ammoniti: nessuno.