Vieni a trovarci su Facebook
Seguici su Twitter

Tabellini partite


Di seguito i tabellini della giornata n. 20.


SERIE A1
G7 Frama VS Nipponly 10 M.A.
1 - 5
Marcatori: Manti (G); 3 Concio, Cairo, Granito (N).
Ammoniti: Grimod (G).



SERIE A1
Caldarelli Team VS Centro della Sicurezza
3 - 2
Marcatori: Lucianaz, Vona, Barmasse (Ca); 2 D'Aprile Fa. (Ce).
Ammoniti: D'Aprile Fi. (Ca).



SERIE A1
Pasticceria Buzzi VS CB costruzioni
1 - 9
Marcatori: Chiodo (P); 3 Albace, 2 Collura C., 2 Dal Grande, Frison, Collura D. (C).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE A1
MDA Edil F.lli Ciobanu VS BPM
7 - 4
Marcatori: 4 Ciobanu Pe., Lefter, Ciobanu Pa., Amortoae (M); Canini, Nebiolo M., Pascale, Garatti (B).
Ammoniti: Nebiolo S., Sorrenti, Pascale (B).



SERIE A1
Technos Medica VS Aldente C.S. Aymavilles
1 - 2
Marcatori: Bravi (T); Monti, Picciavani (A).
Ammoniti: nessuno.
Espulsi: Sterrantino C. (T).



SERIE A2
Arte del Costruire VS Nuova Autoalpina
2 - 8
Marcatori: Belmonte, Airaudi (A); 5 Gjini, Guarino V., Guarino F., Jorrioz (N).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE A2
Le Rocher Hotel VS Sottosopra
2 - 3
Marcatori: 2 Favre S. (L); Carrozzino, Angiulli, Charles (S).
Ammoniti: Carrozzino (S).



SERIE A2
Sfizio Tecnocasa VS Casa del Fuoco – Avis St. Pierre
2 - 2
Marcatori: Torello, Passerat (S); Trione, Mammoliti (C).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE A2
Centro Viman VS Ultimo piano immobiliare
4 - 6
Marcatori: 3 Diano Mar., Raso (C); 3 Ozel Ballot, Mascherona, Fea, Tacchella (U).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE A2
Gelati Algida VS Pellissier Helicopter - AIA
3 - 3
Marcatori: 2 Brunetti, Farcoz (G); Di Stefano, Floran, Furfaro (P).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE B1
Ingegneria e Ambiente srl VS xBar
4 - 6
Marcatori: 2 Tomas, Amato, Doca (I); 3 Avallone, 2 Benetti, Porté (X).
Ammoniti: Amato, Doca (I).



SERIE B1
Mase - Edilaosta VS Aosta Catering - Pizz. Cavallo Bianco
3 - 3
Marcatori: 2 Scordamaglia, Macrì Gio. (M); 2 Machet, Mangiardi (A).
Ammoniti: Rudda, Mangiardi (A).



SERIE B1
Osteosport Courmayeur VS Chez Drink birra Menabrea
2 - 4
Marcatori: Bal, Goldoni (O); 2 Chamonin, Donnet, aut. Tripodi (C).
Ammoniti: Goldoni (O).
Espulsi: Tripodi (O).



SERIE B1
La Thuile calcio a 5 VS Caffè St. Anselmo
2 - 10
Marcatori: 2 Jacquemod A. (L); 2 Nasso, 2 Tripepi, 2 Chabod, Laface A., Berard, Cattarinussi, Sorbara (C).
Ammoniti: Laface A. (C).



SERIE B1
Armanac de Toubie VS Bataclan
0 - 2
Marcatori: Cuppari, Massa (B).
Ammoniti: Genot, Lorenzetti (A); Garino, Zefilippo (B).