Vieni a trovarci su Facebook
Seguici su Twitter

Tabellini partite


Di seguito i tabellini della giornata n. 2.


SERIE A1
Technos Medica VS Caldarelli Team
4 - 1
Marcatori: 2 Ceccato, Mura, Mammoliti (T); Da Canal D. (C).
Ammoniti: Girardi, La Marra, Mura (T); Da Canal D. (C).



SERIE A1
G7 Frama VS MDA Edil F.lli Ciobanu
5 - 1
Marcatori: 2 Canneva, Cullet, Manti, Cela (G); Vaida (M).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE A1
CB costruzioni VS Impresa Edile Bredy Devoix
1 - 3
Marcatori: Salvadori (C); 2 Grassi, Petey (I).
Ammoniti: Busso (I).



SERIE A1
BPM VS Centro della Sicurezza
2 - 3
Marcatori: Canini, aut. Uccelli (B); 2 Peruzzi, Esposito(C).
Ammoniti: Canini (B).



SERIE A1
Pasticceria Buzzi VS Aldente C.S. Aymavilles
4 - 7
Marcatori: 2 Corongiu, Chiodo, Perrone (P); 2 Napoli, 2 Canestrelli, Zorzi, Gamalero, Iurmanò (A).
Ammoniti: Bruno, Pellissier (P); Monti, Gamalero, Canestrelli (A).



SERIE A2
Sottosopra VS Centro Viman
3 - 2
Marcatori: 2 Carrozzino, aut. Diano Mar. (S); Ligato, Cacciatore (C).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE A2
Balmobile VS Gelati Algida
3 - 1
Marcatori: 2 Croci, Lunardi (B); Farcoz (G).
Ammoniti: Vuillermoz, Mordenti (G).



SERIE A2
Ultimo piano immobiliare VS Arte del Costruire
3 - 6
Marcatori: 2 Fea M., Ozel Ballot (U); 2 Airaudi, 2 Fimiano, Braga, Raso (A).
Ammoniti: Bologna (U).



SERIE A2
Pellissier Helicopter - AIA VS Sfizio Tecnocasa
2 - 4
Marcatori: Cabraz, Ienaro (P); 2 Vevey, Masoni, Passerat (S).
Ammoniti: Ienaro, Benvenuto (P); Antonacci (S).
Espulsi: Paonessa (P).



SERIE A2
Le Rocher Hotel VS Casa del Fuoco – Avis St. Pierre
1 - 3
Marcatori: Chasseur Ma. (L); Bionaz, Mammoliti, aut. Viot (C).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE B1
Ingegneria e Ambiente srl VS Mase - Edilaosta
0 - 2
Marcatori: Seminara, Cerrato (M).
Ammoniti: Seminara (M).



SERIE B1
Bataclan VS Caffè St. Anselmo
4 - 2
Marcatori: 2 Berlier A., Busso, Cuppari (B); Cattarinussi, Nasso (C).
Ammoniti: Zefilippo, Berlier F. (B); Tripepi (C).



SERIE B1
Armanac de Toubie VS xBar
5 - 1
Marcatori: Vacchiero Salet, Santin, Castrianni, Genot, Lorenzetti (A); Benetti (X).
Ammoniti: Lorenzetti (A).
Espulsi: Galvano (X).



SERIE B1
La Thuile calcio a 5 VS Agricenter Jacquemod
1 - 3
Marcatori: Jacquemod M. (L); 2 Andriolo, D'Amico (A).
Ammoniti: Risso (A).



SERIE B1
Osteosport Courmayeur VS Aosta Catering - Pizz. Cavallo Bianco
1 - 0
Marcatori: Casella (O).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE B2
Eteredile VS Pizza pazza
2 - 2
Marcatori: Vallet, Campagnolo A. (E); Giovinazzo, Maffei F. (P).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE B2
C. Odontoiatrico Perseo - Zazy's VS AC Favelas
9 - 2
Marcatori: 4 Cesaro, 3 Massaroni, Ferraro, Abbate (C); Guerrisi, Raffa (A).
Ammoniti: Mazzone (A).



SERIE B2
Energi - Estetica Jolie VS Conad Verres
1 - 4
Marcatori: Sorace S. (E); 2 Marchese, Cantarella, Russo (C).
Ammoniti: Marchese, Cantarella, Orlando (C).



SERIE B2
F.C. Calia VS Pezzoli 1938
4 - 4
Marcatori: 3 Monteleone, Ruberto (F); 3 Bich, Aillon (P).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE B2
Sayoc VS Bar papà Marcel
5 - 5
Marcatori: 2 Sarteur, 2 Perrone, Dondeynaz (S); 2 Timpano, La Pegna, Amato, Viviani (B).
Ammoniti: Amato (B).



SERIE C1
La Cantina del Viandante VS Autoriparazioni Autosprint
0 - 1
Marcatori: Cipollone (A).
Ammoniti: Berno, Moretti (L); Cipollone, Scarfone (A).



SERIE C1
Momi's bar da Teo VS Fides ass.ni - Le Boucheron
4 - 3
Marcatori: 3 Massaro Mat., aut. Galvani (M); 2 Santise, Varetta J. (F).
Ammoniti: Tagliaferro, D'Amico A., Peila (M); Galvani (F).



SERIE C1
Locanda Lac Place Moulin VS Eurocamping Market - Bar Montfleury
1 - 6
Marcatori: Dalbard (L); 4 Gallo, 2 Podio (E).
Ammoniti: Libertini (E).



SERIE C1
Legno Arredo - Autolavaggio Ierace VS Festa immobiliare Europcar
3 - 3
Marcatori: 2 Dilena, Bugiardini (L); 2 Cerise, Simonetti (F).
Ammoniti: Capano, Morvillo, Lettry (F).
Espulsi: Bugiardini (L).



SERIE C1
Cip Tours VS Alleanza ass.ni - Elvis Decorazioni
1 - 4
Marcatori: Midolo (C); Sisto A., Del Grosso, Pagliara, Saggese (A).
Ammoniti: Sisto A. (A).



SERIE C2
Edilcasa VS Talon - Allianz 2004 ao
3 - 4
Marcatori: Casola, Giordano, Sirianni Si. (E); 2 Gerbelle, 2 Volget (T).
Ammoniti: Vierin Da., Dalbard (T).
Espulsi: Giordano (E).



SERIE C2
Hostellerie du Cheval Blanc VS Autoeuropa2
6 - 2
Marcatori: 3 Macari, 2 Zangrillo, Capone (H); Stranges, aut. Pezzella (A).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C2
Pub Beautiful VS New Belair - Pizzeria il Capriccio
5 - 4
Marcatori: 2 Noro, 2 Alliod, Debernardi (P); Lombardo, Raiteri, Barmasse, Schiavo (N).
Ammoniti: Bellotto (P).



SERIE C2
Vinosteria Antirouille VS Cafè du Verger
2 - 1
Marcatori: Fusinaz, Perrier (V); Ammendolia (C).
Ammoniti: nessuna.



SERIE C2
Ferram. Peretto - Brasserie d'Entreves VS Da Ciro non solo Pizza
3 - 10
Marcatori: 2 Liporace A., Trieste M. (F); 3 Contino, 2 Mita, Borgis, Henri, Bottazzi, Maulu, Tamone (D).
Ammoniti: nessuno.