Vieni a trovarci su Facebook
Seguici su Twitter

Tabellini partite


Di seguito i tabellini della giornata n. 19.


SERIE A1
Aldente C.S. Aymavilles VS BPM
2 - 3
Marcatori: 2 Iurmanò (A); Nebiolo M., Canini, Sorrenti (B).
Ammoniti: Canestrelli, Gamalero (A); Garatti, Jordan (B).



SERIE A1
G7 Frama VS Technos Medica
1 - 4
Marcatori: Manti (G); 2 Bravi, Mura, Sterrantino C. (T).
Ammoniti: Mura (T).



SERIE A1
CB costruzioni VS MDA Edil F.lli Ciobanu
5 - 2
Marcatori: 2 Salvadori, 2 Mammoliti, Collura D. (C); Sociu, Ciobanu Pe. (M).
Ammoniti: Sociu, Amortoae (M).



SERIE A1
Impresa Edile Bredy Devoix VS Nipponly 10 M.A.
2 - 6
Marcatori: 2 Betemps M. (I); 2 Concio, Costante, Glarey, Granito, aut. Petey (N).
Ammoniti: Gorraz (I).



SERIE A1
Pasticceria Buzzi VS Caldarelli Team
0 - 5
Marcatori: 3 Lucianaz, Vona, Cappellari (C).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE A2
Centro Viman VS Arte del Costruire
1 - 2
Marcatori: Diano Mat. (C); Chabloz, Condò R. (A).
Ammoniti: Diano Mat., Cotrone (C); Chabloz, Condò R. (A).
Espulsi: Macrì G. (C).



SERIE A2
Nuova Autoalpina VS Sfizio Tecnocasa
3 - 3
Marcatori: 3 Gjini (N); 2 Bissatti, Piperata (S).
Ammoniti: Cannatà (N).



SERIE A2
Ultimo piano immobiliare VS Gelati Algida
2 - 2
Marcatori: Riccardi, Tacchella (U); Brunetti, Farcoz (G).
Ammoniti: Madaschi (U); Perino (G).



SERIE A2
Balmobile VS Casa del Fuoco – Avis St. Pierre
5 - 3
Marcatori: 2 Cerisey, 2 Glarey, Croci (B); Trione, Giri, Dell'Innocenti (C).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE A2
Le Rocher Hotel VS Pellissier Helicopter - AIA
5 - 4
Marcatori: 2 Favre G., Revil M., Bagnod, Viot (L); 3 Cabraz, Di Stefano (P).
Ammoniti: Viot, Favre G., Brusa (L); Cabraz (P).



SERIE B1
Bataclan VS Aosta Catering - Pizz. Cavallo Bianco
5 - 1
Marcatori: 2 Berlier A., Cuppari, Thiebat G., Busso (B); Migliaccio (A).
Ammoniti: Thiebat G. (B); Riga, Agostino (A).



SERIE B1
xBar VS Osteosport Courmayeur
2 - 0
Marcatori: Galvano, Benetti (X).
Ammoniti: Bonatti (X); Vuillermoz (O).
Espulsi: Mazza (X).



SERIE B1
Armanac de Toubie VS Chez Drink birra Menabrea
5 - 1
Marcatori: 2 Rotundo M., Vacchiero Salet, Rotundo S., Nardone (A); Di Miceli (C).
Ammoniti: Rotundo S., Vacchiero Salet (A); Filippone (C).



SERIE B1
La Thuile calcio a 5 VS Ingegneria e Ambiente srl
3 - 7
Marcatori: 2 Consoli, Jacquemod A. (L); 3 Tomas, 2 Amato, Bonserio O., Doca (I).
Ammoniti: Raffaelli (L); Doca (I).



SERIE B1
Agricenter Jacquemod VS Caffè St. Anselmo
0 - 0
Marcatori: nessuno.
Ammoniti: Chabod, Russo (C).



SERIE B2
C. Odontoiatrico Perseo - Zazy's VS Energi - Estetica Jolie
4 - 4
Marcatori: 2 Frassy, Bottaro, Cesaro (C); 2 Cordi, Sorace S., Sorace Do. (E).
Ammoniti: Cordi (E).



SERIE B2
F.C. Calia VS AC Favelas
9 - 4
Marcatori: 3 Toppo Man., 2 Monteleone, 2 Toppo Mat., Zelin, Grosso (F); 2 Kreshnik, Ferraro, Lanzo A. (A).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE B2
Pizza pazza VS Pezzoli 1938
2 - 4
Marcatori: Diano, Giovinazzo (Pi); 2 Serradura, Cullet, Aillon (Pe).
Ammoniti: Villani (Pe).



SERIE B2
Conad Verres VS Bar papà Marcel
9 - 2
Marcatori: 5 Marchese, 2 Russo, Lumia, Recca (C); Ducly, aut. Recca (B).
Ammoniti: Amato (B).



SERIE B2
Sayoc VS Eteredile
0 - 3
Marcatori: Saroglia, Rosset, Frison M. (E).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C1
Momi's bar da Teo VS Legno Arredo - Autolavaggio Ierace
6 - 6
Marcatori: 3 Borrello, 2 Massaro Mas., Bianchi (M); 3 Vigna, Fazari D., Dilena, Bugiardini (L).
Ammoniti: Tagliaferro (M); Carere, Bugiardini (L).



SERIE C1
Locanda Lac Place Moulin VS La Cantina del Viandante
2 - 3
Marcatori: Rizzotto, Desandré (Lo); 2 Navarretta F., Jordan (La).
Ammoniti: Rizzotto (Lo).



SERIE C1
Fides ass.ni - Le Boucheron VS Autoriparazioni Autosprint
3 - 3
Marcatori: 3 Santise (F); Cocca, Barmaz, Porporato (A).
Ammoniti: Cocca (A).



SERIE C1
Eurocamping Market - Bar Montfleury VS Alleanza ass.ni - Elvis Decorazioni
2 - 1
Marcatori: Pisacane, Gallo (E); Del Grosso (A).
Ammoniti: Gallo (E); Parolo Daudry (A).



SERIE C1
Cip Tours VS Festa immobiliare Europcar
4 - 6
Marcatori: 2 Isabellon, Vaudan, Dandres (C); 3 Cerise, 2 Capano, Moreno (F).
Ammoniti: Isabellon (C); Moreno, Morvillo (F).



SERIE C2
Da Ciro non solo Pizza VS Edilcasa
2 - 1
Marcatori: Borgis, Contino (D); Casola (E).
Ammoniti: Contino (D).



SERIE C2
Pub Beautiful VS Hostellerie du Cheval Blanc
4 - 3
Marcatori: 2 Debernardi, Alliod, Torchio (P); 2 Zangrillo, Macari (H).
Ammoniti: Aillon (P); Zangrillo (H).



SERIE C2
Talon - Allianz 2004 ao VS New Belair - Pizzeria il Capriccio
3 - 5
Marcatori: 2 Volget, Vierin Di. (T); 2 Barmasse, 2 Raiteri, Lombardo (N).
Ammoniti: Joux (T).
Espulsi: Praz (T).



SERIE C2
Autoeuropa2 VS Vinosteria Antirouille
4 - 3
Marcatori: 2 Cetara, Pinelli, Ceccon (A); 2 Stefani, Perrier (V).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C2
Ferram. Peretto - Brasserie d'Entreves VS Cafè du Verger
4 - 2
Marcatori: Liporace L., Gramegna, Visconte, Mercuri (F); Presciani, Barrel (C).
Ammoniti: Spatera (F).