Vieni a trovarci su Facebook
Seguici su Twitter

Tabellini partite


Di seguito i tabellini della giornata n. 18.


SERIE A1
Impresa Edile Bredy Devoix VS Aldente C.S. Aymavilles
4 - 3
Marcatori: 2 Betemps M., Petey, Busso (I); Napoli, Traglia, Monti (A).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE A1
Technos Medica VS Nipponly 10 M.A.
7 - 1
Marcatori: 2 Sterrantino C., 2 Mura, 2 Ceccato, Chatrian (T); Demoro (N).
Ammoniti: nessuno.
Espulsi: Ceccato (T).



SERIE A1
Caldarelli Team VS CB costruzioni
0 - 0
Marcatori: nessuno.
Ammoniti: D'Aprile, Cappellari, Paganin (Ca).



SERIE A1
MDA Edil F.lli Ciobanu VS Centro della Sicurezza
6 - 6
Marcatori: 3 Vaida, 2 Ciobanu Pe., Amortoae (M); 4 D'Aprile, Farinella, Esposito (C).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE A1
Pasticceria Buzzi VS G7 Frama
5 - 7
Marcatori: 3 Chiodo, Corradino, Corongiu (P); 3 Grimod, Manti, Cullet, Treves, Cela (G).
Ammoniti: Bruno (P); Belkhaoua (G).



SERIE A2
Centro Viman VS Casa del Fuoco – Avis St. Pierre
5 - 6
Marcatori: 2 Diano Mar., 2 Raso, Lavoyer (Ce); 2 Mammoliti, 2 Dell'Innocenti, Chabod, aut. Diano Mat. (Ca).
Ammoniti: Dell'Innocenti, Trione (Ca).



SERIE A2
Arte del Costruire VS Sfizio Tecnocasa
2 - 3
Marcatori: Condò L., Chabloz (A); 2 Bissatti, Passerat (S).
Ammoniti: Condò R. (A); Rossetto (S).



SERIE A2
Ultimo piano immobiliare VS Balmobile
2 - 3
Marcatori: Martocchia, Avallone (U); Lunardi, Lutzu, Cerisey (B).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE A2
Sottosopra VS Pellissier Helicopter - AIA
5 - 0
Marcatori: Carrozzino, Brunet, Charles, Angiulli, Pison (S).
Ammoniti: Fimiano E., Furfaro (P).
Espulsi: Fimiano T. (P).



SERIE A2
Le Rocher Hotel VS Nuova Autoalpina
5 - 4
Marcatori: 2 Revil M., 2 Favre G., Bagnod (L); 2 Gjini, Amato, aut. Viot (N).
Ammoniti: Revil M. (L); Amato (N).
Espulsi: Favre S. (L).



SERIE B1
Ingegneria e Ambiente srl VS Chez Drink birra Menabrea
3 - 4
Marcatori: 3 Tomas (I); Donnet, Massarenti, Brogna, Di Miceli (C).
Ammoniti: Doca, Frutaz (I); Di Miceli (C).



SERIE B1
xBar VS Aosta Catering - Pizz. Cavallo Bianco
0 - 2
Marcatori: Agostino, Glassier (A).
Ammoniti: Lattanzi M., Zanin (X); Rudda, D'Alessandro (A).
Espulsi: Fanny (A).



SERIE B1
Osteosport Courmayeur VS Caffè St. Anselmo
2 - 3
Marcatori: Vuillermoz, aut. Berard (O); Berard, Cattarinussi, Chabod (C).
Ammoniti: Laface A. (C).



SERIE B1
Agricenter Jacquemod VS Mase - Edilaosta
2 - 1
Marcatori: 2 Andriolo (A); Macrì Gio. (M).
Ammoniti: Macrì Gia. (M).
Espulsi: Macrì Gia. (M).



SERIE B1
La Thuile calcio a 5 VS Bataclan
2 - 8
Marcatori: Jacquemod A., aut. Busso (L); 2 Berlier F., 2 Chasseur, Zefilippo, Busso, Berlier A., Thiebat N. (B).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE B2
C. Odontoiatrico Perseo - Zazy's VS Conad Verres
7 - 3
Marcatori: 3 Massaroni, 2 Cesaro, Mugione, Lungu (Ce); Cordeddu, Lumia, Marchese (Co).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE B2
Energi - Estetica Jolie VS Pizza pazza
1 - 4
Marcatori: Sorace S. (E); Giovinazzo, Maffei F., Diano, Maffei M. (P).
Ammoniti: Valerioti D., Fedele (E); Giovinazzo (P).



SERIE B2
AC Favelas VS Bar papà Marcel
6 - 5
Marcatori: 2 Varamo, Kreshnik, Lanzo R., Ferraro, aut. Danieli (A); Amato, Cojan, La Pegna, Danieli, Timpano (B).
Ammoniti: Ferraro (A); Cojan, Timpano (B).



SERIE B2
Sayoc VS F.C. Calia
4 - 6
Marcatori: Gaspard, Artaz N., Perrone, Favre E. (S); 4 Monteleone, 2 Grosso (F).
Ammoniti: nessuno.
Espulsi: Perrone (S).



SERIE B2
Pezzoli 1938 VS Eteredile
4 - 6
Marcatori: 3 Aillon, Bich (P); 5 Frison M., Bosetto (E).
Ammoniti: Aillon, Serradura, Elos (P).



SERIE C1
Eurocamping Market - Bar Montfleury VS La Cantina del Viandante
6 - 1
Marcatori: 4 Gallo, Podio, aut. Rigolino (E); Berno M. (L).
Ammoniti: Libertini (E).



SERIE C1
Alleanza ass.ni - Elvis Decorazioni VS Autoriparazioni Autosprint
0 - 2
Marcatori: Porporato, Barmaz (Au).
Ammoniti: Liffredo (Al); Barmaz (Au).



SERIE C1
Momi's bar da Teo VS Festa immobiliare Europcar
3 - 3
Marcatori: 2 Massaro Mas., Violante (M); Garofalo, Simonetti, Liparoto (F).
Ammoniti: Violante (M); Capano (F).



SERIE C1
Legno Arredo - Autolavaggio Ierace VS Locanda Lac Place Moulin
4 - 4
Marcatori: Bellessolo, Cannatà, Fazari D., Resta (Le); 2 Negri, Noussan, Rizzotto (Lo).
Ammoniti: Negri (Lo).
Espulsi: Resta (Le); Chenal E., Dalbard, Glassier (Lo).



SERIE C1
Cip Tours VS Fides ass.ni - Le Boucheron
2 - 4
Marcatori: Vaudan, Dandres (C); 4 Santise (F).
Ammoniti: nessuno.
Espulsi: Marchesi (C); Galvani (F).



SERIE C2
Hostellerie du Cheval Blanc VS New Belair - Pizzeria il Capriccio
2 - 1
Marcatori: Zangrillo, Cassarino (H); Raiteri (N).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C2
Da Ciro non solo Pizza VS Vinosteria Antirouille
1 - 1
Marcatori: Mita (D); Perrier (V).
Ammoniti: Contino, Maulu, Bottazzi (D); Luboz, Perrier (V).



SERIE C2
Pub Beautiful VS Edilcasa
3 - 3
Marcatori: Vallet, Aillon, Noro (P); Gontier L., Macori, Curcio (E).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C2
Autoeuropa2 VS Cafè du Verger
4 - 1
Marcatori: 2 Cetara, Ceccon, Sorace (A); Presciani (C).
Ammoniti: Barrel (C).



SERIE C2
Ferram. Peretto - Brasserie d'Entreves VS Talon - Allianz 2004 ao
3 - 0
Marcatori: 2 Liporace L., Mercuri (F).
Ammoniti: Trieste A., Mercuri, Carrozzino (F); Volget, Vierin Da. (T).