Vieni a trovarci su Facebook
Seguici su Twitter

Tabellini partite


Di seguito i tabellini della giornata n. 17.


SERIE A1
Caldarelli Team VS Nipponly 10 M.A.
3 - 0
Marcatori: Lucianaz, Davì, D'Aprile (C).
Ammoniti: Verthuy, Paganin (C).
Espulsi: Vona (C); Faustinelli (N).



SERIE A1
MDA Edil F.lli Ciobanu VS Aldente C.S. Aymavilles
2 - 6
Marcatori: Ciobanu Pe., Amortoae (M); 2 Napoli, 2 Traglia, Iurmanò, Picciavanni (A).
Ammoniti: Lefter (M); Canestrelli (A).



SERIE A1
CB costruzioni VS G7 Frama
3 - 1
Marcatori: Mammoliti, Collura C., Collura D. (C); Treves (G).
Ammoniti: Albace, Collura D. (C); Uroni (G).



SERIE A1
Centro della Sicurezza VS Technos Medica
2 - 4
Marcatori: Farinella, Martina (C); 2 Sterrantino C., Ceccato, Bravi (T).
Ammoniti: Donato, Martina (C); Ceccato, Sterrantino C. (T).



SERIE A1
Impresa Edile Bredy Devoix VS BPM
8 - 0
Marcatori: 2 Petey, 2 Grassi, 2 Betemps D., Gorraz, Betemps M. (I).
Ammoniti: Sorrenti (B).



SERIE A2
Casa del Fuoco – Avis St. Pierre VS Nuova Autoalpina
3 - 1
Marcatori: Trione, Tripodi, Mammoliti (C); Gjini (N).
Ammoniti: Conte (N).



SERIE A2
Sottosopra VS Gelati Algida
6 - 4
Marcatori: 2 Garatti L., Angiulli, Di Maio, Diano, Carrozzino (S); 3 Mordenti, Jacquin (G).
Ammoniti: Di Maio, Angiulli (S); Vuillermoz, Mordenti (G).



SERIE A2
Pellissier Helicopter - AIA VS Balmobile
1 - 8
Marcatori: Di Stefano, Cabraz (P); 2 Baldon, 2 Glarey, 2 Cerisey, Croci, Lunardi (B).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE A2
Sfizio Tecnocasa VS Ultimo piano immobiliare
6 - 0
Marcatori: 2 Masoni, Passerat, Bissatti, Telesforo, Rossetto (S).
Ammoniti: Ozel Ballot (U).



SERIE A2
Le Rocher Hotel VS Arte del Costruire
4 - 3
Marcatori: 2 Chasseur Ma., Viot, Revil M. (L); 2 Chabloz, Belmonte (A).
Ammoniti: Favre G. (L).
Espulsi: Airaudi R. dirig. (A).



SERIE B1
xBar VS Bataclan
2 - 6
Marcatori: 2 Lattanzi M. (X); 2 Destro, Valenti N., Chasseur, Berlier F., Berlier A. (B).
Ammoniti: Cuppari (B).



SERIE B1
Ingegneria e Ambiente srl VS Aosta Catering - Pizz. Cavallo Bianco
2 - 2
Marcatori: Bonserio O., Gagliardi (I); Glassier, Riga (A).
Ammoniti: Amato, Tomas (I); Riga, Nirta, Mangiardi (A).



SERIE B1
Chez Drink birra Menabrea VS Mase - Edilaosta
3 - 0
Marcatori: Di Miceli, Donnet, Filippone (C).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE B1
Agricenter Jacquemod VS Osteosport Courmayeur
0 - 3
Marcatori: Mascardi, Cannolicchio, Vuillermoz (O).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE B1
Armanac de Toubie VS La Thuile calcio a 5
7 - 4
Marcatori: 3 Castrianni, 2 Nardone, Genot, Bosonin (A); 2 Praz, Jacquemod A., Dagradi (L).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE B2
F.C. Calia VS Eteredile
2 - 1 
Marcatori: Ruberto, Toppo Man. (F); Vallet (E).
Ammoniti: Toppo Mat., Mantelli, Monteleone (F); Frison M. (E).



SERIE B2
Conad Verres VS Pizza pazza
4 - 3
Marcatori: 3 Russo, Marchese (C); Diano, Fazari An., Trova (P).
Ammoniti: Ferraro, Russo, Recca (C); Maffei M., Maffei F., Giovinazzo, Raso (P).



SERIE B2
AC Favelas VS Energi - Estetica Jolie
4 - 3
Marcatori: 2 Rao, Varamo, Lanzo A. (A); 2 Cordì, Sorace Di. (E).
Ammoniti: Agostino (A); Furfaro, Valerioti D. (E).
Espulsi: Rao (A); Sorace Di., Valerioti P. (E).



SERIE B2
Sayoc VS C. Odontoiatrico Perseo - Zazy's
5 - 8
Marcatori: 3 Gaspard, 2 Artaz N. (S); 5 Massaroni, 2 Abbate, Frassy (C).
Ammoniti: Gaspard (S).



SERIE B2
Pezzoli 1938 VS Bar papà Marcel
8 - 1
Marcatori: 3 Nordera, 2 Bich, 2 Cullet, Aillon (P); Salmeri (B).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C1
Fides ass.ni - Le Boucheron VS Alleanza ass.ni - Elvis Decorazioni
1 - 7
Marcatori: Carere (F); 2 Del Grosso, 2 Parolo Daudry, Franceschelli, Vallet, Spataro (A).
Ammoniti: Galvani, Carere (F); Franceschelli (A).



SERIE C1
Legno Arredo - Autolavaggio Ierace VS Eurocamping Market - Bar Montfleury
1 - 2
Marcatori: Fazari D. (L); 2 Podio (E).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C1
Momi's bar da Teo VS Autoriparazioni Autosprint
1 - 9
Marcatori: Violante (M); 3 Porporato, 2 Barmaz, 2 Carrozzino, Marino A., aut. Gagliano (A).
Ammoniti: Violante (M); Letey, Chevrere (A).
Espulsi: Tagliaferro, Bianchi (M); Cocca (A).



SERIE C1
Cip Tours VS Locanda Lac Place Moulin
11 - 3
Marcatori: 5 Isabellon, 2 Lazier, 2 Treu, Duval, Dandres (C); 2 Noussan, Desandré (L).
Ammoniti: Noussan (L).



SERIE C1
Festa immobiliare Europcar VS La Cantina del Viandante
4 - 2
Marcatori: 2 Cerise, Garofalo, aut. Moretti (F); Muzi, Navarretta F. (L).
Ammoniti: Navarretta F. (L).



SERIE C2
Autoeuropa2 VS Da Ciro non solo Pizza
1 - 2
Marcatori: Cetara (A); Bottazzi, Evolandro (D).
Ammoniti: Bottazzi (D).
Espulsi: Paravisi (A).



SERIE C2
Pub Beautiful VS Vinosteria Antirouille
3 - 3
Marcatori: 2 Noro, Torchio (P); Franchino, Martin, Dayné (V).
Ammoniti: Alliod (P); Pellissier (V).



SERIE C2
New Belair - Pizzeria il Capriccio VS Edilcasa
9 - 2
Marcatori: 3 Martello, 2 Scanu, Schiavo E., Barmasse, 2 aut. Pasqualotto (N); Curcio, Pasqualotto (E).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C2
Talon - Allianz 2004 ao VS Cafè du Verger
2 - 2
Marcatori: Carpentieri, Volget (T); Bodrino, aut. Vierin Da. (C).
Ammoniti: Pession (T).



SERIE C2
Ferram. Peretto - Brasserie d'Entreves VS Hostellerie du Cheval Blanc
4 - 6
Marcatori: Liporace L., Mercuri, Visconte, aut. Luberto (F); 4 Macari, Pezzella, aut. Mercuri (H).
Ammoniti: nessuno.