Vieni a trovarci su Facebook
Seguici su Twitter

Tabellini partite


Di seguito i tabellini della giornata n. 16.


SERIE A1
Caldarelli Team VS MDA Edil F.lli Ciobanu
2 - 2
Marcatori: Davì, Lucianaz (C); Ciobanu Pe., Amortoae (M).
Ammoniti: Sociu (M).



SERIE A1
Aldente C.S. Aymavilles VS Centro della Sicurezza
3 - 2
Marcatori: Gamalero, Napoli, Traglia (A); Kowalski, Martina (C).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE A1
G7 Frama VS Impresa Edile Bredy Devoix
5 - 4
Marcatori: 2 Manti, Uroni, Cullet, Canneva (G); 2 Petey, Gorraz, Betemps M. (I).
Ammoniti: Cela, Uroni (G); Filippetto (I).



SERIE A1
BPM VS Nipponly 10 M.A.
0 - 6
Marcatori: 2 Perrin, 2 Tacchella, Granito, Cairo (N).
Ammoniti: Pascale (B); Chabod, Granito (N).
Espulsi: Tropea (N).



SERIE A1
Technos Medica VS Pasticceria Buzzi
4 - 0
Marcatori: 2 Bravi, Verde, Sterrantino (T).
Ammoniti: Verde (T); Pellissier (P).



SERIE A2
Casa del Fuoco – Avis St. Pierre VS Sottosopra
4 - 4
Marcatori: 2 Dell'Innocenti, 2 Tripodi (C); 2 Angiulli, 2 Pison (S).
Ammoniti: Mammoliti (C); Charles (S).



SERIE A2
Gelati Algida VS Arte del Costruire
5 - 2
Marcatori: Jacquin, Farcoz, Nicoletta, Mordenti, Avoyer (G); Chabloz, Belmonte (A).
Ammoniti: Farcoz (G).



SERIE A2
Sfizio Tecnocasa VS Centro Viman
6 - 1
Marcatori: 3 Passerat, Telesforo, Antonacci, Cerise (S); Ligato (C).
Ammoniti: Lavoyer (C).



SERIE A2
Pellissier Helicopter - AIA VS Ultimo piano immobiliare
2 - 1
Marcatori: 2 Floran (P); Avallone (U).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE A2
Balmobile VS Nuova Autoalpina
5 - 6
Marcatori: 3 Glarey, Lutzu, Cotroneo (B); 2 Gjini, 2 Guarino F., Jorrioz, Amato (N).
Ammoniti: Lutzu (B); Amato, Guarino F. (N).
Espulsi: Gottardelli, Cotroneo (B); Guarino V. (N).




SERIE B1
Caffè St. Anselmo VS Aosta Catering - Pizz. Cavallo Bianco
1 - 3
Marcatori: Berard (C); Mollo, Agostino, Fanny (A).
Ammoniti: Tripepi (C); Nirta (A).



SERIE B1
Mase - Edilaosta VS Bataclan
2 - 3
Marcatori: 2 Macrì Gio. (M); 2 Berlier A., Berlier F. (B).
Ammoniti: Macrì Gio. (M); Busso, Zefilippo (B).



SERIE B1
Armanac de Toubie VS Ingegneria e Ambiente srl
7 - 0
Marcatori: 2 Rotundo M., Nardone, Genot, Vacchiero Salet, Rotundo S., aut. Bonserio O. (A).
Ammoniti: Santin, (A); Frutaz (I).



SERIE B1
La Thuile calcio a 5 VS Osteosport Courmayeur
2 - 4
Marcatori: Jacquemod A., Praz (L); 3 Vuillermoz, Mascardi (O).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE B1
Agricenter Jacquemod VS Chez Drink birra Menabrea
5 - 6
Marcatori: 3 Andriolo, De Vecchi, Donato (A); 3 Rissone, Angiolella, Di Miceli, Massarenti (C).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE B2
Eteredile VS Conad Verres
4 - 2
Marcatori: 2 Gentili, Frison M., aut. Cordeddu (E); Ferraro, Marchese (C).
Ammoniti: Lumia, Cantarella, Cordeddu (C).



SERIE B2
F.C. Calia VS Energi - Estetica Jolie
6 - 3
Marcatori: 2 Grosso, Jotaz, Zelin, Monteleone, Toppo Mat. (F); 2 Sorace Di., Sorace S. (E).
Ammoniti: Toppo Man. (F).



SERIE B2
C. Odontoiatrico Perseo - Zazy's VS Bar papà Marcel
3 - 3
Marcatori: 3 Cesaro (C); La Pegna, Amato, Auddino F. (B).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE B2
Sayoc VS Pizza pazza
3 - 1
Marcatori: 2 Artaz N., Gaspard (S); Diano (P).
Ammoniti: Brunod (S); Diano, Maffei M. (P).
Espulsi: Abram (P).



SERIE B2
Pezzoli 1938 VS AC Favelas
12 - 3
Marcatori: 2 Cullet, 2 Nordera, 2 Serradura, 2 Bich, 2 Elos, Aillon, Coquillard (P); 2 Rao, Ferraro (A).
Ammoniti: Elos (P); Rao, Lanzo A. (A).



SERIE C1
Autoriparazioni Autosprint VS Legno Arredo - Autolavaggio Ierace
2 - 1
Marcatori: Porporato, Carrozzino (A); Cannatà (L).
Ammoniti: Béthaz (A).



SERIE C1
La Cantina del Viandante VS Fides ass.ni - Le Boucheron
3 - 2
Marcatori: 2 Berno M., aut. Santise (L); Covi, Santise (F).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C1
Locanda Lac Place Moulin VS Alleanza ass.ni - Elvis Decorazioni
2 - 6
Marcatori: 2 Noussan (L); 4 Parolo Daudry, Saggese, Pagliara (A).
Ammoniti: Negri (L); Pagliara (A).



SERIE C1
Eurocamping Market - Bar Montfleury VS Festa immobiliare Europcar
1 - 1
Marcatori: Ienaro (E); Cerise (F).
Ammoniti: Pisacane, Zaramella, Ienaro (E); Morvillo, Cerise (F).
Espulsi: Gallo (E).



SERIE C1
Cip Tours VS Momi's bar da Teo
10 - 1
Marcatori: 5 Treu, 2 Dandres, Isabellon, Duval, Tucci (C); Peila (M).
Ammoniti: Gagliano (M).



SERIE C2
Vinosteria Antirouille VS Talon - Allianz 2004 ao
4 - 5
Marcatori: 2 Pellissier, Fusinaz, Franchino (V); 3 Praz, Volget, Joux (T).
Ammoniti: Volget (T).



SERIE C2
Hostellerie du Cheval Blanc VS Edilcasa
12 - 1
Marcatori: 5 Macari, 4 Zangrillo, Pezzella, Cassarino, Capone (H); Gontier L. (E).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C2
Da Ciro non solo Pizza VS Cafè du Verger
3 - 2
Marcatori: 2 Contino, Mita (D); Testa, Ammendolia (C).
Ammoniti: Borgis (D); Roselli, Testa (C).



SERIE C2
Autoeuropa2 VS New Belair - Pizzeria il Capriccio
4 - 5
Marcatori: 2 Pinelli, Cetara, Stranges (A); 2 Scanu, 2 Forclaz, Barmasse (N).
Ammoniti: Pinelli (A).



SERIE C2
Ferram. Peretto - Brasserie d'Entreves VS Pub Beautiful
1 - 3
Marcatori: Mercuri (F); 2 Noro, aut. Mercuri (P).
Ammoniti: nessuno.