Vieni a trovarci su Facebook
Seguici su Twitter

Tabellini partite


Di seguito i tabellini della giornata n. 15.


SERIE A1
Caldarelli Team VS Impresa Edile Bredy Devoix
2 - 5
Marcatori: Lucianaz, Vona (C); 2 Betemps M., Petey, Gorraz, Filippetto (I).
Ammoniti: Vona, Da Canal D. (C); Busso (I).



SERIE A1
Technos Medica VS MDA Edil F.lli Ciobanu
3 - 3
Marcatori: 2 Ceccato, Bravi (T); Ciobanu Pe., Amortoae, Dima (M).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE A1
CB costruzioni VS BPM
4 - 0
Marcatori: 2 Terzoni, Collura D., Salvadori (C).
Ammoniti: nessuno.
Espulsi: Djurdjevic (B).



SERIE A1
Nipponly 10 M.A. VS Aldente C.S. Aymavilles
2 - 5
Marcatori: Tacchella, Perrin (N); 2 Napoli, Iurmanò, Monti, Traglia (A).
Ammoniti: Traglia (A).



SERIE A1
Pasticceria Buzzi VS Centro della Sicurezza
2 - 5
Marcatori: 2 Chiodo (P); 2 Esposito, Donato, Martina, aut. Dezoppis (C).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE A2
Casa del Fuoco – Avis St. Pierre VS Pellissier Helicopter - AIA
3 - 2
Marcatori: 3 Mammoliti (C); 2 Furfaro L. (P).
Ammoniti: Melloni, Monegato (C); Floran, Furfaro M. (P).



SERIE A2
Sfizio Tecnocasa VS Balmobile
4 - 3
Marcatori: Antonacci, Passerat, Masoni, Rossetto (S); Baldon, Lutzu, Lunardi (B).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE A2
Gelati Algida VS Nuova Autoalpina
2 - 3
Marcatori: 2 Jacquin (G); 2 Gjini, Amato (N).
Ammoniti: Mordenti, Jacquin (G); Guarino F., Amato, Guarino V. (N).



SERIE A2
Arte del Costruire VS Sottosopra
0 - 1
Marcatori: Angiulli (S).
Ammoniti: Raso (A); Angiulli, Charles (S).



SERIE A2
Le Rocher Hotel VS Centro Viman
5 - 1
Marcatori: 3 Chasseur Ma., Viot, Revil M. (L); Diano Mar. (C).
Ammoniti: Diano Mat., Ligato, Dalle (C).



SERIE B1
Ingegneria e Ambiente srl VS Bataclan
1 - 7
Marcatori: Amato (I); 2 Berlier F., Berlier A., Zefilippo, Destro, Cuppari, aut. Amato (B).
Ammoniti: Doca (I).



SERIE B1
Armanac de Toubie VS Aosta Catering - Pizz. Cavallo Bianco
5 - 2
Marcatori: 2 Castrianni, Genot, Rotundo M., Levetto (Ar); Agostino, Fanny (Ao).
Ammoniti: Genot, Bosonin (Ar).



SERIE B1
Chez Drink birra Menabrea VS Caffè St. Anselmo
1 - 1
Marcatori: Massarenti (Ch); Sorbara (Ca).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE B1
La Thuile calcio a 5 VS Mase - Edilaosta
2 - 3
Marcatori: Jacquemod A., Bassi (L); 2 Macrì Gia., Macrì Gio. (M).
Ammoniti: Jacquemod A., Martinet K. (L).



SERIE B1
Agricenter Jacquemod VS xBar
1 - 3
Marcatori: Andriolo (A); 2 Benetti, Lattanzi S. (X).
Ammoniti: Andriolo (A); Lattanzi M. (X).
Espulsi: Jacquemod M. (A)



SERIE B2
Conad Verres VS AC Favelas
7 - 5
Marcatori: 5 Marchese, Recca, Ferraro V. (C); 2 Rao, Mazzone, Muca, Varamo (A).
Ammoniti: Ferraro G. (A).



SERIE B2
Bar papà Marcel VS Eteredile
0 - 5
Marcatori: 3 Frison M., Bosonin, Rosset (E).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE B2
F.C. Calia VS Pizza pazza
3 - 2
Marcatori: 2 Grosso, Monteleone (F); Diano, Fazari Ant. (P).
Ammoniti: Mantelli, Toppo Man. (F); Maffei F. (P).



SERIE B2
C. Odontoiatrico Perseo - Zazy's VS Pezzoli 1938
7 - 5
Marcatori: 3 Massaroni, 2 Cesaro, Bottaro, Frassy (C); 2 Nordera, Cullet, Bich, Elos (P).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE B2
Sayoc VS Energi - Estetica Jolie
2 - 3
Marcatori: Gaspard, Artaz N. (S); 2 Sorace S., Cordì (E).
Ammoniti: Perrone (S); Sorace Do., Zerbo F. (E).



SERIE C1
Eurocamping Market - Bar Montfleury VS Autoriparazioni Autosprint
5 - 1
Marcatori: 4 Gallo, Pisacane (E); Barmaz (A).
Ammoniti: Pisacane, Libertini (E); Cocca, Marino A., Scarfone (A).



SERIE C1
Festa immobiliare Europcar VS Locanda Lac Place Moulin
6 - 2
Marcatori: 2 Garofalo, Cerise, Simonetti, Capano, aut. Chenal M. (F); 2 Rizzotto (L).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C1
Alleanza ass.ni - Elvis Decorazioni VS Momi's bar da Teo
6 - 2
Marcatori: 3 Parolo Daudry, 2 Vallet, Del Grosso (A); 2 Massaro Mas. (M).
Ammoniti: Del Grosso, Sisto A., Liffredo (A).



SERIE C1
Fides ass.ni - Le Boucheron VS Legno Arredo - Autolavaggio Ierace
5 - 2
Marcatori: 2 Santise, 2 Cabras, aut. Carere (F); Fughetta, Vigna (L).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C1
Cip Tours VS La Cantina del Viandante
6 - 2
Marcatori: 3 Lazier, 2 Treu, Vaudan (C); Jordan, Berno A. (L).
Ammoniti: Vaudan (C); Sordi (L).



SERIE C2
Cafè du Verger VS Pub Beautiful
0 - 3
Marcatori: Cosentino, Alliod, Vallet (P).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C2
Talon - Allianz 2004 ao VS Da Ciro non solo Pizza
3 - 5
Marcatori: Volget, Vierin Di., Vierin Da. (T); 2 Borgis, Tamone, Comè, Cosentino (D).
Ammoniti: Vierin Da. (T); Maulu, Comparetto, Henri (D).
Espulsi: Pession (T).



SERIE C2
Edilcasa VS Autoeuropa2
1 - 6
Marcatori: Macori (E); 2 Cetara, 2 Sorace, 2 Stranges (A).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C2
Hostellerie du Cheval Blanc VS Vinosteria Antirouille
5 - 4
Marcatori: 2 Cassarino, 2 Zangrillo, Macari (H); 2 Perrier, Fusinaz, Pellissier (V).
Ammoniti: Stefani, Blanc (V).



SERIE C2
Ferram. Peretto - Brasserie d'Entreves VS New Belair - Pizzeria il Capriccio
3 - 2
Marcatori: Mercuri, Visconte, Liporace A. (F); Barmasse, Raiteri (N).
Ammoniti: Cristofaro (F).