Vieni a trovarci su Facebook
Seguici su Twitter

Tabellini partite


Di seguito i tabellini della giornata n. 14.


SERIE A1
Caldarelli Team VS G7 Frama
4 - 2
Marcatori: 3 Vona, Lucianaz (C); 2 Grimod (G).
Ammoniti: Vona (C); Grimod (G).



SERIE A1
CB costruzioni VS Technos Medica
5 - 3
Marcatori: 2 Mammoliti, Mangiardi, Tripodi, Salvadori (C); 2 Mura, Felicetti (T).
Ammoniti: Collura C. (C); Felicetti, Barmasse (T).



SERIE A1
Impresa Edile Bredy Devoix VS Centro della Sicurezza
4 - 5
Marcatori: 2 Grassi, Betemps M., Petey (I); 2 Donato, Vinicius De Araujo, Esposito, Farinella (C).
Ammoniti: Esposito (C).



SERIE A1
Nipponly 10 M.A. VS MDA Edil F.lli Ciobanu
3 - 4
Marcatori: 2 Perrin, Concio (N); 2 Sociu, Ciobanu Pe., Dima (M).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE A1
Pasticceria Buzzi VS BPM
4 - 3
Marcatori: 3 Chiodo, Pellissier (P); 2 Sorrenti, Djurdjevic (B).
Ammoniti: Pellissier (P); Nebiolo S. (B).
Espulsi: Corradino (P).



SERIE A2
Casa del Fuoco – Avis St. Pierre VS Arte del Costruire
6 - 1
Marcatori: 4 Chabod, Dell'Innocenti, Mammoliti (C); Chabloz (A).
Ammoniti: Chabod (C); Condò L., Chabloz (A).



SERIE A2
Pellissier Helicopter - AIA VS Centro Viman
4 - 3
Marcatori: 2 Di Stefano, Fimiano E., Furfaro L. (P); 2 Furfaro S., Diano Mat. (C).
Ammoniti: Furfaro M. (P); Lavoyer (C).



SERIE A2
Balmobile VS Sottosopra
6 - 0
Marcatori: 4 Glarey, Rigollet, Cotroneo (B).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE A2
Nuova Autoalpina VS Ultimo piano immobiliare
7 - 3
Marcatori: 4 Guarino V., 2 Gjini, Jorrioz (N); Martocchia, Petitjacques, Metelitza(U).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE A2
Le Rocher Hotel VS Gelati Algida
4 - 2
Marcatori: 2 Favre G., Viot, Revil (L); 2 Farcoz (G).
Ammoniti: Favre S., Favre G. (L); Farcoz (G).



SERIE B1
Osteosport Courmayeur VS Ingegneria e Ambiente srl
3 - 4
Marcatori: Vuillermoz, Cannolicchio, Casella (O); 2 Doca, 2 Curcuruto (I).
Ammoniti: Vuillermoz, Mascardi (O).



SERIE B1
Mase - Edilaosta VS xBar
4 - 1
Marcatori: 2 Macrì Gio., Seminara, Scordamaglia (M); Benetti (X).
Ammoniti: Seminara, Marrazzo (M); Zanin (X).



SERIE B1
Armanac de Toubie VS Caffè St. Anselmo
4 - 0
Marcatori: 3 Vaccherio Salet, Rotundo (A).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE B1
La Thuile calcio a 5 VS Chez Drink birra Menabrea
4 - 6
Marcatori: 2 Jacquemod M., 2 Jacquemod A. (L); 2 Donnet, Chamonin, Angiolella, Rissone, aut. Praz (C).
Ammoniti: nessuno.
Espulsi: Jacquemod M. (L).



SERIE B1
Agricenter Jacquemod VS Bataclan
4 - 9
Marcatori: 3 Andriolo, Donato (A); 3 Cuppari, 2 Poser, 2 Berlier F., Berlier A., Zefilippo (B).
Ammoniti: De Vecchi (A); Zefilippo, Massa (B).



SERIE B2
Energi - Estetica Jolie VS Pezzoli 1938
4 - 4
Marcatori: 3 Sorace S., Zerbo F. (E); 4 Nordera (P).
Ammoniti: Fedele (E); Bich (P).



SERIE B2
AC Favelas VS Pizza pazza
3 - 4
Marcatori: 2 Rao, Kreshnik (A); 2 Diano, 2 Abram (P).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE B2
Eteredile VS C. Odontoiatrico Perseo - Zazy's
6 - 2
Marcatori: 2 Frison M., 2 Vallet, Bosetto, Rosset (E); 2 Massaroni (C).
Ammoniti: Rosset (E); Palumbo Piccionello (C).



SERIE B2
Bar papà Marcel VS F.C. Calia
3 - 4
Marcatori: 2 Danieli, Timpano (B); 3 Monteleone, Toppo Mat. (F).
Ammoniti: Timpano, Amato (B); Mantelli, Zelin (F).



SERIE B2
Sayoc VS Conad Verres
5 - 3
Marcatori: 2 Gaspard, Favre E., Roveyaz, Perrone (S); 2 Marchese, Russo (C).
Ammoniti: Perrone (S); Marchese, Cordeddu (C).



SERIE C1
Alleanza ass.ni - Elvis Decorazioni VS La Cantina del Viandante
8 - 4
Marcatori: 3 Parolo Daudry, 2 Del Grosso, Rezzaro, Vallet, Spataro (A); 3 Navarretta F., Berno M. (L).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C1
Festa immobiliare Europcar VS Autoriparazioni Autosprint
1 - 1
Marcatori: Morvillo (F); Porporato (A).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C1
Fides ass.ni - Le Boucheron VS Eurocamping Market - Bar Montfleury
1 - 9
Marcatori: Santise (F); 4 Gallo, Canneva, Podio, Pisacane, aut. Fortunato, aut. Carere (E).
Ammoniti: Carere (F); Zaramella (E).



SERIE C1
Momi's bar da Teo VS Locanda Lac Place Moulin
2 - 0
Marcatori: Bianchi, Gagliano (M).
Ammoniti: nessuno.
Espulsi: Glassier (L).



SERIE C1
Cip Tours VS Legno Arredo - Autolavaggio Ierace
2 - 4
Marcatori: Isabellon, Lazier (C); Tomis, Vigna, Ussin, aut. Marchesi (L).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C2
New Belair - Pizzeria il Capriccio VS Vinosteria Antirouille
2 - 5
Marcatori: Cataldo, Schiavo E. (N); Stefani, Franchino, Pellissier, Perrier, Dayné (V).
Ammoniti: Schiavo E. (N).



SERIE C2
Hostellerie du Cheval Blanc VS Cafè du Verger
10 - 5
Marcatori: 5 Zangrillo, 3 Macari, Pezzella, aut. Presciani (H); 3 Testa, Barrel, Presciani (C).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C2
Autoeuropa2 VS Talon - Allianz 2004 ao
2 - 4
Marcatori: Pinelli, Amadei (A); 2 Praz, 2 Joux (T).
Ammoniti: Vierin Di. (T).



SERIE C2
Pub Beautiful VS Da Ciro non solo Pizza
3 - 1
Marcatori: Aillon A., Noro, Debernardi (P); Bottazzi (D).
Ammoniti: Borgis (D).



SERIE C2
Ferram. Peretto - Brasserie d'Entreves VS Edilcasa
7 - 3
Marcatori: 2 Trieste M., 2 Gramegna, Liporace A., Liporace L., Visconte (F); Macori, Curcio, aut. Cristofaro (E).
Ammoniti: nessuno.