Vieni a trovarci su Facebook
Seguici su Twitter

Tabellini partite


Di seguito i tabellini della giornata n. 13.


SERIE A1
G7 Frama VS MDA Edil F.lli Ciobanu
2 - 3
Marcatori: Trèves, Manti (G); 3 Dima (M).
Ammoniti: Salvi, Manti (G).



SERIE A1
Technos Medica VS Caldarelli Team
1 - 5
Marcatori: Girardi (T); 2 Paganin, Davì, Lucianaz, Vona (C).
Ammoniti: Girardi (T); Davì (C).
Espulsi: Sterrantino L. (T).



SERIE A1
CB costruzioni VS Impresa Edile Bredy Devoix
4 - 3
Marcatori: 2 Salvadori, Collura D., Collura C. (C); Petey, Desandré, Betemps M. (I).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE A1
BPM VS Centro della Sicurezza
2 - 4
Marcatori: Sorrenti, Sucquet (B); 2 Esposito, Uccelli, Farinella (C).
Ammoniti: Djurdjevic, Garatti (B).



SERIE A1
Pasticceria Buzzi VS Aldente C.S. Aymavilles
4 - 3
Marcatori: 2 Chiodo, Corongiu, Corradino (P); Di Castro, Gamalero, Scattolini (A).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE A2
Sottosopra VS Centro Viman
5 - 4
Marcatori: 2 Angiulli, Carrozzino, Mendez, Licordari (S); 2 Diano Mar., 2 Diano Mat. (C).
Ammoniti: Di Maio, Angiulli (S); Diano Mat. (C).



SERIE A2
Balmobile VS Gelati Algida
2 - 3
Marcatori: Cerisey, Glarey (B); 2 Jacquin, Brunetti (G).
Ammoniti: Gottardelli, Glarey (B).



SERIE A2
Ultimo piano immobiliare VS Arte del Costruire
3 - 0
Marcatori: Mascherona, Tacchella, aut. Belmonte (U).
Ammoniti: Tacchella, Mascherona (U); Chabloz (A).



SERIE A2
Pellissier Helicopter - AIA VS Sfizio Tecnocasa
2 - 3
Marcatori: Fimiano E., Floran (P); Passerat, Telesforo, aut. Cabraz (S).
Ammoniti: nessuno.
Espulsi: Cabraz (P).



SERIE A2
Le Rocher Hotel VS Casa del Fuoco – Avis St. Pierre
5 - 2
Marcatori: 2 Chasseur Ma., 2 Bagnod, Rossi (L); 2 Chabod (C).
Ammoniti: Revil M. (L).



SERIE B1
Bataclan VS Caffè St. Anselmo
3 - 2
Marcatori: Berlier A., Cuppari, Chasseur (B); Nasso, aut. Valenti M. (C).
Ammoniti: Russo (C).
Espulsi: Russo (C).



SERIE B1
Ingegneria e Ambiente srl VS Mase - Edilaosta
4 - 4
Marcatori: Tomas, Gagliardi, Doca, Amato (I); 3 Macrì Gio., Foglia (M).
Ammoniti: Doca (I); D'Agostino, Marrazzo (M).
Espulsi: Frutaz (I); Gallo (M).



SERIE B1
Armanac de Toubie VS xBar
7 - 1
Marcatori: 2 Rotundo S., 2 Castrianni, Bosonin, Santin, Levetto (A); Bonatti (X).
Ammoniti: Zanin (X).



SERIE B1
La Thuile calcio a 5 VS Agricenter Jacquemod
1 - 2
Marcatori: Raffaelli (L); Andriolo, D'Amico (A).
Ammoniti: Praz (L).



SERIE B1
Osteosport Courmayeur VS Aosta Catering - Pizz. Cavallo Bianco
1 - 4
Marcatori: Carrozzino (O); 2 Mangiardi, Sandri, Fanny (A).
Ammoniti: Riga, Mangiardi, Glassier (A).



SERIE B2
Energi - Estetica Jolie VS Conad Verres
3 - 5
Marcatori: 2 Sorace D., Sorace S. (E); 3 Marchese, Sferra, Cordeddu (C).
Ammoniti: Russo, Cordeddu (C).



SERIE B2
C. Odontoiatrico Perseo - Zazy's VS AC Favelas
9 - 2
Marcatori: 2 Frassy, 2 Cesaro, 2 Lungu, Abbate, Massaroni, aut. Kreshnik (C); Rao, Kreshnik (A).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE B2
Eteredile VS Pizza pazza
1 - 1
Marcatori: Frison M. (E); Raso (P).
Ammoniti: Campagnolo P. (E).



SERIE B2
F.C. Calia VS Pezzoli 1938
3 - 5
Marcatori: Toppo Mat., Zelin, Jotaz (F); 4 Nordera, Bich (P).
Ammoniti: Ruberto (F); Nordera (P).



SERIE B2
Sayoc VS Bar papà Marcel
7 - 1
Marcatori: 3 Gaspard, 2 Artaz N., Sarteur, Favre E. (S); La Pegna (B).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C1
Locanda Lac Place Moulin VS Eurocamping Market - Bar Montfleury
2 - 6
Marcatori: Noussan, Blanc (L); 3 Gallo, 2 Pisacane, Ienaro (E).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C1
Legno Arredo - Autolavaggio Ierace VS Festa immobiliare Europcar
4 - 3
Marcatori: 2 Cannatà, Vigna, Ussin (L); 2 Cerise, Garofalo (F).
Ammoniti: Vigna (L).



SERIE C1
La Cantina del Viandante VS Autoriparazioni Autosprint
1 - 2
Marcatori: Navarretta L. (L); Porporato, Cipollone (A).
Ammoniti: Sordi (L).



SERIE C1
Momi's bar da Teo VS Fides ass.ni - Le Boucheron
2 - 1
Marcatori: Massaro Mat., Borrello (M); Santise (F).
Ammoniti: Tagliaferro (M); Madeddu, Carere (F).



SERIE C1
Cip Tours VS Alleanza ass.ni - Elvis Decorazioni
1 - 2
Marcatori: Treu (C); 2 Franceschelli (A).
Ammoniti: nessuno.
Espulsi: Dublanc (C).



SERIE C2
Hostellerie du Cheval Blanc VS Autoeuropa2
12 - 2
Marcatori: 7 Macari, 3 Zangrillo, Luberto, Capone (H); Cetara, Pinelli (A).
Ammoniti: Paravisi (A).



SERIE C2
Pub Beautiful VS New Belair - Pizzeria il Capriccio
3 - 2
Marcatori: Dupont, Vallet, Torchio (P); Lombardo, Barmasse (N).
Ammoniti: Noro (P); Schiavo D. (N).



SERIE C2
Edilcasa VS Talon - Allianz 2004 ao
2 - 1
Marcatori: Bredy, Casola (E); Volget (T).
Ammoniti: Torgneur (E); Volget (T).



SERIE C2
Vinosteria Antirouille VS Cafè du Verger
5 - 1
Marcatori: 2 Perrier, Stefani, Fusinaz, aut. Testa (V); Barrel (C).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C2
Ferram. Peretto - Brasserie d'Entreves VS Da Ciro non solo Pizza
2 - 3
Marcatori: Trieste M., Visconte (F); 2 Contino, aut. Agnelli (D).
Ammoniti: Borgis (D).
Espulsi; Agnelli (F).