Vieni a trovarci su Facebook
Seguici su Twitter

Tabellini partite


Di seguito i tabellini della giornata n. 12.


SERIE A1
G7 Frama VS Aldente C.S. Aymavilles
2 - 1
Marcatori: Trèves, Cela (G); Napoli (A).
Ammoniti: Manti (G); Cairo, Gamalero (A).



SERIE A1
Caldarelli Team VS BPM
2 - 0
Marcatori: 2 Verthuy (C).
Ammoniti: Canini (B).



SERIE A1
Impresa Edile Bredy Devoix VS MDA Edil F.lli Ciobanu
4 - 2
Marcatori: 2 Pont, Betemps M., Petey (I); Amortoae, Dima (M).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE A1
CB costruzioni VS Centro della Sicurezza
7 - 0
Marcatori: 2 Anile, 2 Spanò, Collura D., Tripodi, Collura C. (Cb).
Ammoniti: Frison (Cb); Uccelli (Ce).



SERIE A1
Nipponly 10 M.A. VS Pasticceria Buzzi
2 - 5
Marcatori: Tacchella, Perrin (N); 3 Chiodo, Corradino, Corongiu (P).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE A2
Centro Viman VS Gelati Algida
6 - 5
Marcatori: 3 Diano Mar., Lavoyer, Raso, Ligato (C); 2 Vuillermoz, 2 Jacquin, Perino (G).
Ammoniti: Diano Mat. (C); Vuillermoz (G).



SERIE A2
Sottosopra VS Sfizio Tecnocasa
2 - 2
Marcatori: Diano, Carrozzino (So); Rossetto, Telesforo (Sf).
Ammoniti: Angiulli, Carrozzino (So); Rossetto (Sf).



SERIE A2
Ultimo piano immobiliare VS Casa del Fuoco – Avis St. Pierre
2 - 1
Marcatori: Mascherona, Fea M. (U); Mammoliti (C).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE A2
Pellissier Helicopter - AIA VS Nuova Autoalpina
1 - 3
Marcatori: Cabraz (P); Gjini, Guarino V., Guarino F. (N).
Ammoniti: Conte (N).



SERIE A2
Balmobile VS Le Rocher Hotel
4 - 1
Marcatori: Cerisey, Gottardelli, Lunardi, Rigollet (B); Favre G. (L).
Ammoniti: Rigollet (B); Viot, Favre S., Favre G., Bagnod (L).



SERIE B1
Caffè St. Anselmo VS xBar
4 - 3
Marcatori: Tripepi, Berard, Nasso, Russo (C); 2 Lattanzi M., Galvano (X).
Ammoniti: Tripepi, Chabod (C); Zanin (X).



SERIE B1
Chez Drink birra Menabrea VS Bataclan
3 - 1
Marcatori: 2 Rissone, Brogna (C); Poser (B).
Ammoniti: Destro (B).



SERIE B1
Agricenter Jacquemod VS Armanac de Toubie
1 - 2
Marcatori: Jacquemod M. (Ag); Rotundo S., Rotundo M. (Ar).
Ammoniti: Levetto, Bosonin (Ar).



SERIE B1
Osteosport Courmayeur VS Mase - Edilaosta
3 - 3
Marcatori: Carrozzino, Perrod, Tripodi (O); Macrì Gio., Marrazzo, Scordamaglia (M).
Ammoniti: Vuillermoz (O); Seminara (M).



SERIE B1
Aosta Catering - Pizz. Cavallo Bianco VS La Thuile calcio a 5
3 - 8
Marcatori: Mangiardi, Rudda, Riga (A); 3 Consoli, 3 Raffaelli, Dagradi, Jacquemod A. (L).
Ammoniti: Agostino (A).



SERIE B2
Conad Verres VS Pezzoli 1938
4 - 4
Marcatori: 2 Ferraro, Lumia, Marchese (C); 2 Aillon, Serradura, Bich (P).
Ammoniti: Orlando, Lumia, Marchese, Sferra (C); Serradura (P).



SERIE B2
C. Odontoiatrico Perseo - Zazy's VS F.C. Calia
5 - 6
Marcatori: 2 Ferraro, 2 Perito, Cesaro (C); 2 Zelin, 2 Toppo Mat., Toppo Man., Ruberto (F).
Ammoniti: Ruberto (F).



SERIE B2
Energi - Estetica Jolie VS Eteredile
2 - 6
Marcatori: 2 Zerbo F. (En); 2 Frison M., 2 Rosset, Campagnolo A., Bosetto (Et).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE B2
Bar papà Marcel VS Pizza pazza
0 - 0
Marcatori: nessuno.
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE B2
Sayoc VS AC Favelas
9 - 6
Marcatori: 5 Artaz N., 2 Gaspard, Roveyaz, Favre E. (S); 4 Rao, 2 Varamo (A).
Ammoniti: Lanzo A. (A).



SERIE C1
Locanda Lac Place Moulin VS Autoriparazioni Autosprint
4 - 3
Marcatori: 2 Noussan, 2 Rizzotto (L); 2 Cocca, Porporato (A).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C1
Festa immobiliare Europcar VS Fides ass.ni - Le Boucheron
4 - 4
Marcatori: 2 Cerise, Capano, aut. Galvani (Fe); Galvani, Parolo, Santise, Carere (Fi).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C1
Momi's bar da Teo VS La Cantina del Viandante
1 - 6
Marcatori: Bianchi (M); 2 Berno M., Navarretta F., Navarretta L., Mammoliti Mochet, Jordan (L).
Ammoniti: Violante (M).
Espusli: Violante (M).



SERIE C1
Legno Arredo - Autolavaggio Ierace VS Alleanza ass.ni - Elvis Decorazioni
1 - 4
Marcatori: Vigna (L); 2 Del Grosso, Saggese, Sisto A. (A).
Ammoniti: Prudenzati (L).



SERIE C1
Cip Tours VS Eurocamping Market - Bar Montfleury
3 - 6
Marcatori: 2 Treu, Isabellon (C); 3 Pisacane, Podio, Zaramella, Gallo (E).
Ammoniti: Duval (C).




SERIE C2
Da Ciro non solo Pizza VS Hostellerie du Cheval Blanc
2 - 4
Marcatori: Comè, Contino (D); 3 Macari, Zangrillo (H).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C2
Vinosteria Antirouille VS Edilcasa
5 - 2
Marcatori: 2 Martin, Perrier, Dayné, Stefani (V); 2 Casola (E).
Ammoniti: Fusinaz (V).



SERIE C2
Cafè du Verger VS New Belair - Pizzeria il Capriccio
1 - 2
Marcatori: Ammendolia (C); Martello, Scanu (N).
Ammoniti: Testa (C).



SERIE C2
Talon - Allianz 2004 ao VS Pub Beautiful
5 - 8
Marcatori: 2 Praz, Vierin Da., Joux, Volget (T); 3 Noro, 2 Aillon, Alliod, Minieri, Torchio (P).
Ammoniti: Vierin Da. (T); Noro (P).
Espulsi: Alliod (P).



SERIE C2
Ferram. Peretto - Brasserie d'Entreves VS Autoeuropa2
7 - 4
Marcatori: 2 Trieste M., 2 Gramegna, 2 Liporace A., Mercuri (F); 2 Cetara, Sorace, Ceccon (A).
Ammoniti: Lanzo A. (A).