Vieni a trovarci su Facebook
Seguici su Twitter

Tabellini partite


Di seguito i tabellini della giornata n. 10.


SERIE A1
G7 Frama VS Centro della Sicurezza
5 - 1
Marcatori: 3 Manti, Treves, Grimod (G); Esposito (C).
Ammoniti: Martina (C).



SERIE A1
Caldarelli Team VS Aldente C.S. Aymavilles
2 - 3
Marcatori: Bellafiore, Lucianaz (C); Iurmanò, Napoli, Traglia (A).
Ammoniti: Iurmanò, Picciavanni (A).
Espulsi: Bellafiore (C).



SERIE A1
Technos Medica VS BPM
5 - 5
Marcatori: Sterrantino C., Girardi, Bravi, Ceccato, Mura (T); 2 Sorrenti, 2 Djurdjevic, Bataillon (B).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE A1
Nipponly 10 M.A. VS CB costruzioni
0 - 1
Marcatori: Collura D. (C).
Ammoniti: Concio, Granito (N); Salvadori, Terzoni (C).



SERIE A1
Pasticceria Buzzi VS Impresa Edile Bredy Devoix
3 - 8
Marcatori: 2 Chiodo, Pellissier (P); 2 Gorraz, 2 Petey, Desandré, Pont, aut. Corradino, aut. Bruno (I).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE A2
Casa del Fuoco – Avis St. Pierre VS Gelati Algida
7 - 7
Marcatori: 3 Chabod, Trione, Bionaz, Tripodi, Mammoliti (C); 4 Brunetti, 2 Jacquin, Farcoz (G).
Ammoniti: Trione (C); Carvelli D., Perino (G).



SERIE A2
Balmobile VS Arte del Costruire
3 - 2
Marcatori: Gottardelli, Glarey, Baldon (B); Di Tacchio, Condò R. (A).
Ammoniti: Croci (B); Di Tacchio, Condò R., Chabloz (A).
Espulsi: Belmonte (A).



SERIE A2
Nuova Autoalpina VS Centro Viman
6 - 5
Marcatori: 2 Gjini, 2 Guarino V., Guarino F., Amato (N); 3 Cacciatore, 2 Diano Mat. (C).
Ammoniti: Conte (N).



SERIE A2
Ultimo piano immobiliare VS Sottosopra
1 - 4
Marcatori: Ozel Ballot (U); 2 Charles, Tribunella M., Di Maio (S).
Ammoniti: Fea L. (U).



SERIE A2
Le Rocher Hotel VS Sfizio Tecnocasa
3 - 3
Marcatori: Chasseur Ma., Revil M., Favre S. (L); Bissatti, Vevey, Passerat (S).
Ammoniti: Bagnod (L).



SERIE B1
Caffè St. Anselmo VS Ingegneria e Ambiente srl
2 - 2
Marcatori: Russo, Nasso (C); Doca, Amato (I).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE B1
Chez Drink birra Menabrea VS xBar
6 - 4
Marcatori: 2 Rissone, Cairo, Donnet, Brogna, Ghidoni (C); 2 Mazza, Lattanzi S., Bonatti (X).
Ammoniti: Ghidoni (C); Lattanzi M. (X).
Espulsi: Di Miceli (C).



SERIE B1
Armanac de Toubie VS Mase - Edilaosta
2 - 1
Marcatori: Vacchiero Salet, Santin (A); Foglia (M).
Ammoniti: Santin (A).



SERIE B1
Agricenter Jacquemod VS Aosta Catering - Pizz. Cavallo Bianco
7 - 5
Marcatori: 4 Jacquemod M., D'Amico, Jacquemod A., Andriolo (Ag); 2 Riga, Sandri, Agostino, Mangiardi (Ao).
Ammoniti: Donato (Ag); Fanny (Ao).



SERIE B1
Osteosport Courmayeur VS Bataclan
4 - 3
Marcatori: 2 Vuillermoz, Castelnuovo, Mascardi (O); Cuppari, Poser, Berlier A. (B).
Ammoniti: Vuillermoz, Melgara (O).



SERIE B2
C. Odontoiatrico Perseo - Zazy's VS Pizza pazza
7 - 1
Marcatori: 3 Ferraro, 2 Massaroni, Bottaro, Lungu (C); Abram (P).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE B2
Energi - Estetica Jolie VS Bar papà Marcel
5 - 0
Marcatori: 2 Zerbo A., 2 Sorace S., Furfaro (E).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE B2
Conad Verres VS F.C. Calia
4 - 2
Marcatori: 2 Marchese, Cantarella, Sferra (C); Ruberto, Toppo Mat. (F).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE B2
AC Favelas VS Eteredile
3 - 8
Marcatori: 2 Varamo, Lanzo R. (A); 4 Frison M., 2 Campagnolo A., Bosetto, Vallet (E).
Ammoniti: Guerrisi (A).



SERIE B2
Sayoc VS Pezzoli 1938
4 - 4
Marcatori: 3 Sarteur, Perrone (S); 2 Nordera, Elos, Cullet (P).
Ammoniti: Sarteur (S); Elos (P).



SERIE C1
Eurocamping Market - Bar Montfleury VS Momi's bar da Teo
7 - 3
Marcatori: 2 Gallo, Ienaro, Decapitè, Cerise, Podio, Libertini (E); 2 Violante, Borrello (M).
Ammoniti: Pisacane (E); D'Amico R., Bianchi L. (M).



SERIE C1
Fides ass.ni - Le Boucheron VS Locanda Lac Place Moulin
3 - 2
Marcatori: 2 Santise, Fortunato (F); Desandré, Rizzotto (L).
Ammoniti: Chenal E. (L).



SERIE C1
Alleanza ass.ni - Elvis Decorazioni VS Festa immobiliare Europcar
2 - 1
Marcatori: Parolo Daudry, Sisto A. (A); Simonetti (F).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C1
La Cantina del Viandante VS Legno Arredo - Autolavaggio Ierace
3 - 6
Marcatori: 2 Berno A., Jordan (La); 2 Bugiardini, Fughetta, Fazari D., Ussin, Cannatà (Le).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C1
Cip Tours VS Autoriparazioni Autosprint
5 - 4
Marcatori: 2 Isabellon, Treu, Dandres, Midolo (C); Cipollone, Letey, Carrozzino, aut. Lazier (A).
Ammoniti: Isabellon (C).
Espulsi: Dandres (C).



SERIE C2
Hostellerie du Cheval Blanc VS Talon - Allianz 2004 ao
7 - 3
Marcatori: 2 Zangrillo, 2 Rossetti, Macari, Capone, aut. Gerbelle (H); Praz, Volget, Gerbelle (T).
Ammoniti: Vierin Da., Porliod (T).
Espulsi: Rossetti (H).



SERIE C2
Pub Beautiful VS Autoeuropa2
0 - 3
Marcatori: Cetara, Muscarà, Pinelli (A).
Ammoniti: nessuno.



SERIE C2
Edilcasa VS Cafè du Verger
2 - 2
Marcatori: Torgneur, Curcio (E); Ammendolia, Barrel (C).
Ammoniti: Boch (C).



SERIE C2
Da Ciro non solo Pizza VS New Belair - Pizzeria il Capriccio
1 - 1
Marcatori: Contino (D); Raiteri (N).
Ammoniti: Contino (D); Garino (N).
Espulsi: Borgis (D).



SERIE C2
Ferram. Peretto - Brasserie d'Entreves VS Vinosteria Antirouille
2 - 2
Marcatori: Liporace A., Mercuri (F); Perrier, Luboz (V).
Ammoniti: nessuno.